KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
1 A za, 6 apr 19:30 |
SPORT. NEVOK GRUITRODE |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
1 B za, 6 apr 18:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
K. BOKRIJK SPORT |
Reserven do, 4 apr 19:30 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Sporthal Bokrijk
(route)
Kneippstraat Z/N , 3600 Genk |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U10 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. ST. ELEN |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U10 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
RC HADES KIEWIT HASSELT |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U10 C zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
KVV. LUMMEN |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
K. VERBR. BALEN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
: Balen De Bleukens
(route)
Nagelsberg 36, 2490 Balen |
||
AS. VERBROEDERING GEEL |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Stadion De Leunen
(route)
Rauwelkoven, 43 , 2440 Geel |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U11 C za, 6 apr 15:00 |
FC. HALVENWEG ZONHOVEN |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KFC. DIEST |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
FC Paal-Tervant
(route)
Duistbosstraat z/n , 3583 Paal |
||
KFC. HELSON HELCHTEREN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
(route)
Sportstraat z/n Helson Sportpark , 3530 Houthalen-helchteren |
||
K. VERBR. BALEN |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
: Balen De Bleukens
(route)
Nagelsberg 36, 2490 Balen |
||
SK. HEUSDEN 06 |
U13 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
SK Heusden 06
(route)
Noordberm 31 , 3550 Heusden-zolder |
||
KFC. DIEST |
U15 A wo, 3 apr 19:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Jeugdcomplex Berkenhof
(route)
Turnhoutsebaan 119, 3294 Molenstede |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U15 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. HAM UNITED |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KVK. BERINGEN |
U15 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Sportpark De Motbemden
(route)
Hasseltse Steenweg 130, 3580 Beringen |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U15 D vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
FC. HALVENWEG ZONHOVEN |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U17 A wo, 27 mrt 19:30 |
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
RC HADES KIEWIT HASSELT |
U17 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt
(route)
Putvennestraat 81 , 3500 Hasselt |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U21 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC. DIEST |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U6 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
TURKSE FC. BERINGEN |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
K. VERBR. BALEN |
U6 A za, 6 apr 10:15 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
: Balen De Bleukens
(route)
Nagelsberg 36, 2490 Balen |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U7 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
FC. PAAL-TERVANT |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U7 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. VERBR. BALEN |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U7 C za, 6 apr 12:00 |
SK. MELDERT |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U7 D zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. VERBR. BALEN |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
TURKSE FC. BERINGEN |
U8 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Turkse Fc
(route)
Steenstortstraat 20, 3582 Koersel |
||
RC HADES KIEWIT HASSELT |
U8 C za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt
(route)
Putvennestraat 81 , 3500 Hasselt |
||
VK. GESTEL |
U8 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Vk Gestel
(route)
Gestelstraat z/n, 3560 Lummen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U9 A wo, 10 apr 18:30 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U9 B wo, 10 apr 18:30 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
U9 C zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
K. ST-DYMPHNA FC. ZAMMEL |
Weerstand Koersel
(route)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
K. HECHTEL FC. |
U9 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Duinenstadion
(route)
Hoefstraat 4 , 3940 Hechtel |
||
KFC. HAM UNITED |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Kfc Ham
(route)
Sportlaan 10 c, 3945 Ham |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 15:58