SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
Sted.Stad.Pierre Cornelis
(route)
Bredestraat, 9300 Aalst |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
1 B zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
KFC. HEIST |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KFC. MERELBEKE |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
Sportpark Molenkouter
(route)
Poelstraat 126, 9820 Merelbeke |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KV. DOSKO BEVEREN |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U10 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. VARSENARE |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U11 B zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT AALTER |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U11 C za, 6 apr 09:00 |
SK. BELLEM |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U12 A ma, 25 mrt 18:30 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U12 B ma, 25 mrt 18:30 |
R. KNOKKE FC. |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVK. AVELGEM |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVK. AVELGEM |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U13 C za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KWS. OUDENBURG |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U14 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U15 A za, 6 apr 15:45 |
KM TORHOUT |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
JONG EERNEGEM |
U15 za, 6 apr 15:45 |
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
SK Eernegem
(route)
Bruggestraat 104(sportcentrum) inrit Achterstraat, naast nr 3 , 8480 Eernegem |
||
KVK. AVELGEM |
U16 wo, 27 mrt 19:30 |
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
KVK Avelgem
(route)
Doorniksesteenweg 226 "Ter Muncken" , 8580 Avelgem |
||
SV. WEVELGEM CITY |
U17 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
SK Wevelgem City
(route)
Menenstraat 122 , 8560 Wevelgem |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U7 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
K. EENDRACHT DE HAAN |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U8 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(route)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U8 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(route)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
FUSION OOSTENDE |
U8 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U9 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U9 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
KSV Oostkamp
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
SK. BELLEM |
U9 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
Gemeentelijk Sportterrein
(route)
Bellemdorpweg 100 , 9881 Bellem |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 05:16