SK. BERLARE |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Puitenstadion
(route)
Bosstraat 91, 9290 Berlare |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
1 Vrouwen B za, 27 apr 20:15 |
VK. NINOVE |
Vredestadion
(route)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
VK JONG GERAARDSBERGEN |
1 Vrouwen vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Wilgierstadion
(route)
Voldersstraat 32, 9500 Geraardsbergen |
||
SV. SOTTEGEM |
U10 A za, 27 apr 14:30 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Ksv Sottegem
(route)
Kloosterstraat 24A, 9620 Zottegem |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
U10 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
EENDRACHT MOORTSELE |
Vredestadion
(route)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
VK. LIEDEKERKE |
U11 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Heuvelkouter
(route)
Sportlaan 2, 1770 Liedekerke |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
U11 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
VJ. BAARDEGEM |
Vredestadion
(route)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
U12 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
KSK. GREMBERGEN |
Vredestadion
(route)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
U12 B za, 27 apr 11:00 |
KSV. GERAARDSBERGEN |
Vredestadion
(route)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
U13 A za, 27 apr 12:45 |
SA. JUVE MOLLEM VW |
Vredestadion
(route)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
U13 B za, 27 apr 12:45 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Vredestadion
(route)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U15 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
(route)
Kastanjelaan 75 , 9870 Zulte |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
U15 B za, 27 apr 14:45 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
Vredestadion
(route)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
KSK. GREMBERGEN |
U17 A za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Sk.Grembergen
(route)
Kleemputstraat, 9200 Grembergen |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
U21 za, 27 apr 17:00 |
KSC. DIKKELVENNE |
Vredestadion
(route)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
STANDAARD MICHELBEKE |
U6 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
St.Michelbeke
(route)
Kraaiestee 17 , 9660 Michelbeke |
||
KVC. EENDR. NIEUWERKERKEN |
U6 za, 27 apr 11:00 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Claereput
(route)
Schoolstraat 24/A, 9320 Nieuwerkerken |
||
RFC WETTEREN |
U7 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Marcel De Kerpel Stadion
(route)
Massemsesteenweg 56 A, 9230 Wetteren |
||
VV. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE |
U7 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
(route)
Stene , 9667 Horebeke |
||
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Veldmeers
(route)
Leeweg 23, 9270 Laarne |
||
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Veldmeers
(route)
Leeweg 23, 9270 Laarne |
||
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE |
U9 A za, 27 apr 13:05 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Denderweg
(route)
Denderweg 1, 1790 Teralfene |
||
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE |
U9 B za, 27 apr 13:05 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Denderweg
(route)
Denderweg 1, 1790 Teralfene |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/04/2024 14:08