RFC. DE LIEGE |
1 zo, 31 mrt 19:15 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
KAA. GENT |
U10 A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KAA. GENT |
U10 B zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U10 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U11 C wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
KFC. VRASENE |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U12 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 10:15 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KVK. SVELTA MELSELE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
Wit Zand
(route)
Albrecht Rodenbachlaan 29, 9120 Melsele |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U14 za, 6 apr 10:15 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U15 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U16 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
RAC. VOETBALCLUB HOBOKEN |
U17 A zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
Rvc Hoboken
(route)
Lumbeeckstraat 161, 2660 Hoboken |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U18 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U21 do, 28 mrt 19:30 |
KAS. EUPEN |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SK. WACHTEBEKE |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
SPORTING BURCHT FC. |
U7 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Wallen
(route)
Heirbaan 118 (Burcht), 2070 Zwijndrecht |
||
KAA. GENT |
U8 A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U8 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KFC. VRASENE |
U9 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
Gemeentel Sportcmplex Braderic
(route)
Smisstraat , 9120 Vrasene |
||
KAA. GENT |
U9 B zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
Oefencomplex
(route)
Warmoezeniersweg 8, 9000 Gent |
||
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
Camp Sportstad Meesterstr
(route)
Meesterstraat , 9100 Nieuwkerken-waas |
||
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
Camp Sportstad Meesterstr
(route)
Meesterstraat , 9100 Nieuwkerken-waas |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 20:45