FC SERAING |
1 A zo, 31 mrt 13:30 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
G-voetbal A za, 13 apr 14:00 |
G-VOETBAL KORTRIJK TEENS |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
G-voetbal B za, 13 apr 10:00 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U10 A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
SV Zulte-Waregem
(route)
Zuiderlaan 30 , 8790 Waregem |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U10 B zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
SV Zulte-Waregem
(route)
Zuiderlaan 30 , 8790 Waregem |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U10 C za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KM TORHOUT |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 10:15 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV KOKSIJDE OOSTDUINKERKE |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U14 za, 6 apr 10:15 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U15 B wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
KVC. WINGENE |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U16 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U17 wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
KVC. WINGENE |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
LOMMEL SK |
U18 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Soevereinpark
(route)
Speelpleinstraat 24, 3920 Lommel |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U21 vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U9 A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
SV Zulte-Waregem
(route)
Zuiderlaan 30 , 8790 Waregem |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U9 B zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
SV Zulte-Waregem
(route)
Zuiderlaan 30 , 8790 Waregem |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U9 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
FC BEAUFORT MIDDELKERKE |
U9 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Campus Leffinge
(route)
Vaartdijk-Zuid 17 "Julien Loncke" , 8432 Leffinge |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 28/03/2024 11:02