SK. EREMBODEGEM |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
Remi Van Vaerenbergh
(route)
Gerstenstraat 12B, 9320 Erembodegem |
||
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
1 B za, 6 apr 19:00 |
KVC. EENDR. NIEUWERKERKEN |
Minnenhof
(route)
Minnenhofstraat 9A, 9400 Denderwindeke |
||
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
Reserven vr, 12 apr 19:30 |
SPARTA MOERBEKE-GERAARDSBERGEN |
Minnenhof
(route)
Minnenhofstraat 9A, 9400 Denderwindeke |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(route)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
SV. SOTTEGEM |
U10 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
Ksv Sottegem
(route)
Kloosterstraat 24A, 9620 Zottegem |
||
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
SK. OETINGEN VC. |
Minnenhof
(route)
Minnenhofstraat 9A, 9400 Denderwindeke |
||
VK. BORCHTLOMBEEK |
U12 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
Sportvlot
(route)
Brusselstraat 29 , 1760 Roosdaal |
||
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
U13 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
SPORTKRING AALST |
Minnenhof
(route)
Minnenhofstraat 9A, 9400 Denderwindeke |
||
SPORTING EIZERINGEN |
U15 B za, 30 mrt 14:30 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
(route)
Eizeringenstraat 57 , 1750 Lennik |
||
VC. OSTA MEERBEKE |
U15 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
(route)
Halsesteenweg , 9402 Meerbeke |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U17 B vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(route)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
U17 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
JV GROOT OOSTERZELE |
Minnenhof
(route)
Minnenhofstraat 9A, 9400 Denderwindeke |
||
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
U21 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE |
Minnenhof
(route)
Minnenhofstraat 9A, 9400 Denderwindeke |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U6 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(route)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
U7 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
SK. OETINGEN VC. |
Minnenhof
(route)
Minnenhofstraat 9A, 9400 Denderwindeke |
||
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
SPORTING EIZERINGEN |
Minnenhof
(route)
Minnenhofstraat 9A, 9400 Denderwindeke |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U8 A za, 6 apr 17:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(route)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VK. BORCHTLOMBEEK |
Minnenhof
(route)
Minnenhofstraat 9A, 9400 Denderwindeke |
||
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
U9 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VK JONG GERAARDSBERGEN |
Minnenhof
(route)
Minnenhofstraat 9A, 9400 Denderwindeke |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 21:18