KSV. OUDENAARDE |
1 za, 20 apr 19:30 |
KM TORHOUT |
Burg Thienpontstadion
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat 89, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VK. NINOVE |
Dames Jeugd A za, 20 apr 16:00 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Den Deysel
(route)
Dwarsstraat 69 , 9450 Denderhoutem |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Dames Jeugd B za, 20 apr 14:30 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Tesseskouter
(route)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Reserven vr, 19 apr 20:00 |
KSC. BLANKENBERGE |
Burg Thienpontstadion
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat 89, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
U10 A za, 20 apr 10:30 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Forestierstadion
(route)
Stasegemsesteenweg 23 , 8530 Harelbeke |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
U10 A za, 20 apr 11:45 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U11 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U11 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U12 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U12 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U13 A za, 20 apr 11:30 |
RFC WETTEREN |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U13 B za, 20 apr 11:30 |
RFC WETTEREN |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE |
U14 za, 20 apr 12:30 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Sporting Foot Academy
(route)
Daknamstraat 91 , 9160 Lokeren |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U15 za, 20 apr 13:45 |
FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U16 za, 20 apr 15:45 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
OLSA BRAKEL |
U17 za, 20 apr 11:45 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Stephan Vd Berghe Stadion
(route)
Parkweg 15, 9660 Brakel |
||
FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM |
U19 za, 20 apr 17:00 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
FC Gullegem
(route)
Poezelhoek 12 , 8560 Gullegem |
||
KFC. MERELBEKE |
U7 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Sportpark Molenkouter
(route)
Poelstraat 126, 9820 Merelbeke |
||
KSC. DIKKELVENNE |
U8 A zo, 21 apr 11:00 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Marc Gevaert Sportcomplex
(route)
Hofkouterstraat , 9890 Dikkelvenne |
||
KSC. DIKKELVENNE |
U8 B zo, 21 apr 11:00 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Marc Gevaert Sportcomplex
(route)
Hofkouterstraat , 9890 Dikkelvenne |
||
FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM |
U9 A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
FC Gullegem
(route)
Poezelhoek 12 , 8560 Gullegem |
||
FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM |
U9 B zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
FC Gullegem
(route)
Poezelhoek 12 , 8560 Gullegem |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 18/04/2024 04:00