K. RACING WAREGEM |
1 B za, 6 apr 19:30 |
KSK. GELUWE |
Krc Waregem
(route)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
1 Vrouwen zo, 14 apr 13:00 |
SK. STADEN |
(route)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
Reserven A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
SV. MOORSLEDE |
(route)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
||
SK. RENINGELST |
Reserven zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
KSK. GELUWE |
SK Reningelst
(route)
Kriekstraat 9A "De Makke" , 8970 Reningelst |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
U10 za, 13 apr 10:30 |
FC. HOUTHEM |
(route)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
||
KFC. AALBEKE SPORT |
U11 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KSK. GELUWE |
(route)
Garenwinderstraat , 8511 Aalbeke |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
VCOG. STASEGEM |
(route)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
||
K. BRIELEN SPORT |
U12 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
KSK. GELUWE |
K Brielen Sport
(route)
Breydelhofstraat , 8900 Brielen |
||
SCT. MENEN |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSK. GELUWE |
Vauban Stadion
(route)
Waalvest 136 , 8930 Menen |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KSK. GELUWE |
De Zunne
(route)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KWS. CLUB LAUWE |
(route)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KM TORHOUT |
(route)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
U17 A wo, 27 mrt 19:15 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
(route)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
U21 vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
SV. WEVELGEM CITY |
(route)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
U8 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
(route)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
U8 B wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
KFC. MARKE |
(route)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
U9 za, 6 apr 09:00 |
K. REKKEM SPORT |
(route)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 21:29