SK. LOCHRISTI |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U10 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U10 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
KM TORHOUT |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
SK. VINDERHOUTE |
U10 B wo, 24 apr 17:30 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Gemeentelijk Sportterrein
(route)
Neerstraat 43, 9921 Vinderhoute |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U11 A za, 27 apr 12:30 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
RFC WETTEREN |
U11 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Marcel De Kerpel Stadion
(route)
Massemsesteenweg 56 A, 9230 Wetteren |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U11 C za, 27 apr 11:30 |
FC. ST-JORIS SLEIDINGE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U12 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KFC. MERELBEKE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U12 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KFC. MERELBEKE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
EVERGEM 2020 |
U12 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Drogenbroodstr.
(route)
Drogenbroodstr. (Wippelg), 9940 Evergem |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U13 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U13 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U13 A za, 27 apr 15:00 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U14 za, 27 apr 11:30 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(route)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U15 A za, 27 apr 15:00 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
De Velodroom
(route)
Bruggestraat, 29 B , 8820 Torhout |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U15 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
LANDO SPORT MERENDREE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U15 C za, 27 apr 14:00 |
LANDO SPORT MERENDREE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
KVK. AVELGEM |
U16 za, 27 apr 13:00 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
KVK Avelgem
(route)
Doorniksesteenweg 226 "Ter Muncken" , 8580 Avelgem |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U17 A za, 27 apr 16:30 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
FC. KLEIT MALDEGEM |
U17 B za, 27 apr 10:30 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Hoge Branddreef
(route)
Hoge Branddreef (Kleit), 9990 Maldegem |
||
RACING CLUB GENT |
U19 za, 27 apr 16:15 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Chillax Arena
(route)
Eikstraat 85 A, 9041 Oostakker |
||
LANDO SPORT MERENDREE |
U6 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
(route)
Hansbekestraat 5 A , 9850 Merendree |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U7 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
FC. POESELE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U7 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
VSV. GENT |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVK. AVELGEM |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVK. AVELGEM |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RACING CLUB GENT |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RACING CLUB GENT |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 23/04/2024 23:20