KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
SK. OETINGEN VC. |
Prinsenbosstadion
(route)
Pastoor Woutersstraat, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. KEERBERGEN |
1 zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
(route)
Raambeekweg 4c , 3140 Keerbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U10 A za, 20 apr 11:15 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U10 B za, 20 apr 11:15 |
KFC. MEISE |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U11 A za, 20 apr 13:15 |
VK. NINOVE |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U11 B za, 20 apr 13:15 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U11 C za, 20 apr 13:15 |
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U12 A za, 20 apr 10:00 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U12 B za, 20 apr 10:00 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U13 A za, 20 apr 12:00 |
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U13 B za, 20 apr 12:00 |
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
U13 A za, 20 apr 12:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Heymbosch
(route)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
KFC. HERENT |
U14 za, 20 apr 14:30 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
De Kempen
(route)
Mechelsesteenweg 634 , 3020 Herent |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U15 A za, 27 apr 16:30 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U15 B zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
KVK. WEMMEL |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
RFC WETTEREN |
U16 za, 20 apr 16:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Marcel De Kerpel Stadion
(route)
Massemsesteenweg 56 A, 9230 Wetteren |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U17 za, 20 apr 17:30 |
VC GROOT DILBEEK |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U19 za, 20 apr 15:15 |
FC LEBBEKE |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U8 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U8 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U8 C za, 20 apr 09:30 |
K. SPORTING FC. HAREN |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U9 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U9 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U9 C za, 20 apr 09:30 |
FC STROMBEEK 1932 |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 18/04/2024 05:02