KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KSK. WEELDE |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Reserven A vr, 29 mrt 19:46 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Reserven B vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
KFC. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
SPORTING GROTE-HEIDE NEERPELT |
U10 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Sp. Grote Heide
(route)
Langveldweg 22, 3910 Neerpelt |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U10 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
OLEN UNITED |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
U11 A zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Heppen
(route)
Heidestraat 71, 3971 Heppen |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(route)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
KRC. GENK |
U12 M wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
RC Genk Ladies
(route)
Gouverneur Alex. Galopinstraat 13 , 3600 Genk |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U12 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KVC. BOOISCHOT |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
KFC. LENTEZON BEERSE |
U12 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Gemeentelijk Sportcompl Beerse
(route)
Stadionlaan, 2340 Beerse |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U13 wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U15 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
K. VERBR. BALEN |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U15 B za, 13 apr 13:00 |
FC. PAAL-TERVANT |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR |
U17 A za, 30 mrt 11:00 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Nieuwstraat
(route)
Nieuwstraat z/n , 3271 Averbode |
||
KFC. MOL |
U21 vr, 29 mrt 20:00 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Kfc Mol
(route)
Boeretang 180, 2400 Mol |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U6 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Olmen
(route)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U6 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KFC. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U7 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U7 B wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U8 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
K. KATTENBOS SPORT |
U8 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Sportpark Kattenbos
(route)
Oude Diestersebaan 55 , 3920 Lommel |
||
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Sportpark De Wouwer
(route)
Wouwerstraat 45 , 2480 Dessel |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U9 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Olmen
(route)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U9 B wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Olmen
(route)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
U9 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
FC Arendonk Sport B
(route)
Heikant 32 , 2370 Arendonk |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 18:20