KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KFC. MEER |
Berendrecht Sp. A
(route)
Monnikenhofstraat 61A, 2040 Berendrecht |
||
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
1 Vrouwen za, 27 apr 16:00 |
KFC. RANST |
Berendrecht Sp. A
(route)
Monnikenhofstraat 61A, 2040 Berendrecht |
||
VV. OSSMI. |
U10 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
O.S.S.M.I.
(route)
Kapelsesteenweg 74b, 2930 Brasschaat |
||
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
U11 za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. GOOREIND VV. |
Berendrecht Sp. A
(route)
Monnikenhofstraat 61A, 2040 Berendrecht |
||
SK. NIEUW STABROEK |
U12 A za, 27 apr 12:30 |
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
Nieuw Stabroek - Vossevelden
(route)
Hoogeind 85, 2940 Stabroek |
||
K. HEIBOS SV. |
U12 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
Heibos
(route)
Vredelaan 19 , 2920 Kalmthout |
||
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
U13 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
FC. EKEREN |
Berendrecht Sp. A
(route)
Monnikenhofstraat 61A, 2040 Berendrecht |
||
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
U13 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
VV. OSSMI. |
Berendrecht Sp. A
(route)
Monnikenhofstraat 61A, 2040 Berendrecht |
||
SV. NOORSE |
U15 A za, 27 apr 15:00 |
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
Noorse
(route)
Frans De Peuterstraat 50 , 2950 Kapellen |
||
K. KALMTHOUT SK. |
U15 C za, 27 apr 15:00 |
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
Sportpark Heikant
(route)
Heikantstraat 60 D, 2920 Kalmthout |
||
FC. MERKSEM |
U17 zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
Fc Merksem
(route)
Gasthuishoevestraat 51, 2170 Merksem |
||
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
U7 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
FC. PATRO HOEVENEN |
Berendrecht Sp. A
(route)
Monnikenhofstraat 61A, 2040 Berendrecht |
||
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
U8 za, 27 apr 12:00 |
SK. NIEUW STABROEK |
Berendrecht Sp. A
(route)
Monnikenhofstraat 61A, 2040 Berendrecht |
||
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
U9 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
FC. EKEREN |
Berendrecht Sp. A
(route)
Monnikenhofstraat 61A, 2040 Berendrecht |
||
KFC. BERENDRECHT SP. |
U9 B za, 27 apr 14:00 |
SK. NIEUW STABROEK |
Berendrecht Sp. A
(route)
Monnikenhofstraat 61A, 2040 Berendrecht |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 26/04/2024 21:13