KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
KVV. HEUSDEN - ZOLDER |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
1 B za, 6 apr 18:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
K. ST. ELEN |
1 Vrouwen A za, 13 apr 15:00 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
Standard Elen
(route)
Stationsstraat z/n , 3650 Elen |
||
K. GODSHEIDE VV. |
Reserven B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
Godsheide Vv
(route)
Plattevijverstraat, 3500 Hasselt |
||
SPORTING GROTE-HEIDE NEERPELT |
Reserven za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
Sp. Grote Heide
(route)
Langveldweg 22, 3910 Neerpelt |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. EKSEL |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
U10 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
SV. HERKOL NEERPELT |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. ACHEL VV. |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
U11 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. KAULILLE FC. |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
K. ST. ELEN |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
Standard Elen
(route)
Stationsstraat z/n , 3650 Elen |
||
KRC PEER |
U12 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
Dommelstadion
(route)
Lindebosstraat z/n , 3990 Peer |
||
KVV. THES SPORT TESSENDERLO |
U13 C za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
Campus A - Sportpark
(route)
Sportlaan 4 , 3980 Tessenderlo |
||
SV. BREUGEL |
U13 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
SV Breugel
(route)
Kerklaan z/n , 3990 Peer |
||
K. LUTLOMMEL VV. |
U15 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
Lutlommel VV
(route)
Konijnenpijpstraat 39 , 3920 Lommel |
||
K. HECHTEL FC. |
U15 C za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
Duinenstadion
(route)
Hoefstraat 4 , 3940 Hechtel |
||
SPARTA LILLE |
U17 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
De Bosuil
(route)
Bosuilstraat 4, 3910 Neerpelt |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
K. KATTENBOS SPORT |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
SPARTA LILLE |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
De Bosuil
(route)
Bosuilstraat 4, 3910 Neerpelt |
||
KVK. BERINGEN |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
Sportpark De Motbemden
(route)
Hasseltse Steenweg 130, 3580 Beringen |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
U7 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. PAAL-TERVANT |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
KFC. HAM UNITED |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
Kfc Ham
(route)
Sportlaan 10 c, 3945 Ham |
||
SPARTA LILLE |
U8 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
De Bosuil
(route)
Bosuilstraat 4, 3910 Neerpelt |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
U8 C zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
FC. TURKSE RANGERS WATERSCHEI |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
U8 D zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
SV. HERKOL NEERPELT |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
U9 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. KABOUTERS OPGLABBEEK |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
||
KADIJK SK. OVERPELT |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC. WEZEL SPORT |
Sportpark Kadijk
(route)
Kadijk z/n , 3900 Overpelt |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 23:00