KFC. LINDA OLEN |
1 zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Linda Olen
(route)
Kattebos , 2250 Olen |
||
WS. SCHORVOORT TURNHOUT |
1 Vrouwen ma, 1 apr 11:00 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
White Star
(route)
Schorvoortberg , 2300 Turnhout |
||
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT |
Dames Jeugd za, 6 apr 12:00 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Red Boys Elzestraat
(route)
Hoge Velden , 2860 St-katelijne-waver |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Reserven A vr, 29 mrt 19:46 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Reserven B di, 26 mrt 19:45 |
KFC. EXC. BOUWEL |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SV. GRASHEIDE |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U11 B zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U11 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U12 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U12 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
KFC. EXC. BOUWEL |
U13 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Kfc Exc Bouwel
(route)
Molenstraat, 2288 Bouwel |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U15 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
K. BEVEL FC. |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U15 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVC. OOSTMALLE SP. |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U17 A za, 6 apr 14:15 |
OLEN UNITED |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U17 B za, 6 apr 15:15 |
KFC. GROBBENDONK |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U21 A vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
K. ST-DYMPHNA FC. ZAMMEL |
U21 B ma, 1 apr 17:00 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Kfc Zammel
(route)
Veestraat 1, 2440 Geel |
||
KSK. KASTERLEE |
U6 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
SK Kasterlee
(route)
Duineneind , 2460 Kasterlee |
||
K. SPORTING CLUB WIEKEVORST |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:15 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
SC Wiekevorst
(route)
Dalstraat , 2222 Wiekevorst |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U7 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Olen United
(route)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
KESSEL UNITED |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Kessel United
(route)
Pastoor Schellekensplein z/n , 2560 Kessel |
||
KFC. LINDA OLEN |
U8 zo, 24 mrt 13:00 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Linda Olen
(route)
Kattebos , 2250 Olen |
||
K. NOORDSTAR VV. |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Noordstar Vv
(route)
Tarwestraat 11/1, 2200 Noorderwijk |
||
KFC. RANST |
U8 C za, 6 apr 11:15 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Ranstsesteenweg, 2520 Ranst |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U9 D za, 6 apr 10:30 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
K. BEVEL FC. |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Bevel FC
(route)
Laarstraat 5 , 2560 Bevel |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 23/03/2024 22:58