K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
1 do, 28 mrt 20:00 |
RFC WETTEREN |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
1 Vrouwen za, 13 apr 16:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Reserven A di, 2 apr 20:00 |
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
KFC. MEISE |
Reserven D za, 13 apr 18:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
De Nekker
(route)
St.-Annastraat 29, 1860 Meise |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 13:15 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Den Dries
(route)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
(route)
Schommelei 1 bus 5 , 2850 Boom |
||
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
(route)
Schommelei 1 bus 5 , 2850 Boom |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U13 A ma, 25 mrt 18:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Ter Wilgen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U13 C zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
KALFORT PUURSICA |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
U14 di, 26 mrt 18:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
(route)
Schommelei 1 bus 5 , 2850 Boom |
||
RACING CLUB GENT |
U15 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Chillax Arena
(route)
Eikstraat 85 A, 9041 Oostakker |
||
LONDERZEEL UNITED |
U15 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
(route)
Stuikbergstraat 49 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U16 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U17 A za, 13 apr 15:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Hagaard
(route)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U19 ma, 25 mrt 20:00 |
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
FC. BLAASVELD |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
F. Blaasveld
(route)
Broekstraat 159, 2830 Blaasveld |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U7 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U7 B zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
GROENENHOEK |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
(route)
Schommelei 1 bus 5 , 2850 Boom |
||
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
(route)
Schommelei 1 bus 5 , 2850 Boom |
||
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
U8 C za, 6 apr 09:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Rotsartlaan
(route)
Parklaan 1, 1852 Beigem |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(route)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 05:58