K. DIEGEM SPORT |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(route)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
KFC. HAM UNITED |
1 za, 6 apr 19:30 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
Kfc Ham
(route)
Sportlaan 10 c, 3945 Ham |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
1 Vrouwen A za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
BILZEN YOUTH |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
1 Vrouwen B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
FC. DIEPENBEEK |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
FC. WEZEL SPORT |
Reserven A ma, 8 apr 20:00 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
Wezel Sp FC
(route)
Moresnetlaan , 2400 Mol |
||
SSD. OPOETEREN |
Reserven za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
SSD Opoeteren
(route)
Dorperheideweg 2 , 3680 Maaseik |
||
RC HADES KIEWIT HASSELT |
U10 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt
(route)
Putvennestraat 81 , 3500 Hasselt |
||
RC HADES KIEWIT HASSELT |
U10 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt
(route)
Putvennestraat 81 , 3500 Hasselt |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:45 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
GS BREE-BEEK |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
Bree Beek
(route)
Geussensstraat z/n , 3960 Bree |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U12 A za, 6 apr 15:30 |
BREGEL SPORT |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U12 B za, 6 apr 15:30 |
BREGEL SPORT |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U13 A za, 6 apr 13:15 |
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U13 B za, 6 apr 13:15 |
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
FC. ESPERANZA PELT |
U14 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
Gem. stadion "De Roosen"
(route)
Sparrenlaan 30 , 3910 Neerpelt |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U15 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. TORPEDO HASSELT |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U16 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVK. WELLEN |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U17 A wo, 27 mrt 20:00 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
Hagaard
(route)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U19 di, 26 mrt 20:00 |
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U6 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
K. ST. ELEN |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
KSK. MEEUWEN |
U7 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
KSK Meeuwen
(route)
Kerkhofstraat 18/1 , 3670 Oudsbergen (meeuwen-gruitrode) |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U8 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. ST. ELEN |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U8 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. ST. ELEN |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U9 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
FC. WEZEL SPORT |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
||
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
U9 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
FC. WEZEL SPORT |
Axor Arena
(route)
Eikenlaan 4 , 3950 Bocholt |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 15:27