K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
SK Rita Berlaar
(route)
Welvaartstraat 101 , 2590 Berlaar |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
1 B za, 6 apr 19:30 |
EXC. FC. ESSEN |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(route)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
KAC. BETEKOM |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
Sportpark Grote Baan
(route)
Grote Baan 118, 3130 Betekom |
||
K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
Jeugdcentrum Lyra
(route)
Broechemsesteenweg 136, 2531 Vremde |
||
BEERSCHOT VA. |
U10 C zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
Universiteitsplein
(route)
Sted. Openluchtsportcentrum Universiteitsplein, Campus UIA, 2610 Wilrijk |
||
KFC. DESSEL SPORT |
U11 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
KFC Dessel Sport
(route)
Sportpark 10 Brasel 34 , 2480 Dessel |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U11 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(route)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
KRC. MECHELEN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
RC Mechelen
(route)
Oscar van Kesbeeckstr. 43 , 2800 Mechelen |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 12:00 |
SC. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(route)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U13 B zo, 7 apr 12:00 |
SC. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(route)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
SC. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN |
U14 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
Sc City Pirates Antw. A
(route)
Terlindenhofstraat 211, 2170 Merksem |
||
KFC. DESSEL SPORT |
U15 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
KFC Dessel Sport
(route)
Sportpark 10 Brasel 34 , 2480 Dessel |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U16 za, 6 apr 15:15 |
SC. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(route)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
U17 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
Jeugdcentrum Lyra
(route)
Broechemsesteenweg 136, 2531 Vremde |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U19 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(route)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. KONTICH FC. |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(route)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:15 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(route)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:15 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(route)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
KSK EKEREN DONK |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
Ksk Ekeren Donk
(route)
Oude Landen, 2180 Ekeren |
||
KSK EKEREN DONK |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
Ksk Ekeren Donk
(route)
Oude Landen, 2180 Ekeren |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 00:27