WS. SCHORVOORT TURNHOUT |
1 za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
White Star
(route)
Schorvoortberg , 2300 Turnhout |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
1 B zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Dames Jeugd A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KON. OLVAC |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Dames Jeugd B za, 6 apr 15:30 |
K. MINDERHOUT VV. |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Dames Jeugd C za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC. NIJLEN |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Dames Jeugd D za, 6 apr 14:30 |
FC ST-JOZEF SK. RIJKEVORSEL |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
KSK. OELEGEM |
Reserven A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Ksk Oelegem
(route)
Heesterbos 2a, 2520 Oelegem |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Reserven B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KVC. OOSTMALLE SP. |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
KFC. NIJLEN |
U10 A zo, 24 mrt 09:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
KFC Nijlen
(route)
Graanweg , 2560 Nijlen |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U11 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Vosselaar Vv
(route)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. BROECHEM |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
TOR DEURNE PIRATES |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U13 A zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
U13 D zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Jeugdcentrum Lyra
(route)
Broechemsesteenweg 136, 2531 Vremde |
||
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE |
U13 M za, 6 apr 14:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
A.F.C. Schilde
(route)
Raymond Delbekestraat , 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U15 A zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
KFC. NIJLEN |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U15 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. SINT-JOB FC. |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U15 C za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KFC. LENTEZON BEERSE |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U17 A zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
K. MERKSPLAS SK. |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
KV. WESTMALLE |
U17 zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Westmalle
(route)
Schepersdijk, 2390 Westmalle |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U21 A vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(route)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
KV. WESTMALLE |
U6 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Westmalle
(route)
Schepersdijk, 2390 Westmalle |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U6 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
TOR DEURNE PIRATES |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U7 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U7 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
K. EENDRACHT FC. ZOERSEL |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U8 C za, 6 apr 12:30 |
SV. NOORSE |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U8 D za, 6 apr 12:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
K Antonia Fc
(route)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Sportpark St. Dimpna
(route)
Eikevelden 81, 2440 Geel |
||
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Sportpark St. Dimpna
(route)
Eikevelden 81, 2440 Geel |
||
KSV. WILDERT |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Sv Wildert
(route)
Steenovenstraat, 2910 Essen |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 00:36