JS. PIERREUSE |
1 A za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
UNION ROCLENGE-WONCK |
Rue Des Glacis, 417
(route)
rue des Glacis, 417, 4000 Liege 1 |
||
RCS. BOLLANDOIS |
1 Fém. za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
Rue De Noblehaye, 113
(route)
rue de Noblehaye, 113, 4653 Bolland |
||
R. UNION FLEMALLOISE |
Reserven A za, 6 apr 15:30 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
Rue Jean Louis Adam
(route)
Rue Jean Louis Adam, 133, 4400 Mons-lez-liege |
||
JS. PIERREUSE |
U10 za, 30 mrt 11:15 |
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
Rue Des Glacis, 417
(route)
rue des Glacis, 417, 4000 Liege 1 |
||
JS. PIERREUSE |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
ENTENTE JEUNESSE FLERON |
Rue Des Glacis, 417
(route)
rue des Glacis, 417, 4000 Liege 1 |
||
R. OUGREE FC. |
U12 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
Plaine Des Sports
(route)
av.du Centenaire, 7 , 4102 Ougree |
||
AS. HERMALIENNE |
U12 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
Rue Vallée
(route)
rue Vallée, 1, 4681 Hermalle S/argenteau |
||
JS. PIERREUSE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC. HERSTAL |
Rue Des Glacis, 417
(route)
rue des Glacis, 417, 4000 Liege 1 |
||
JS. PIERREUSE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
R. ENT. BLEGNYTOISE |
Rue Des Glacis, 417
(route)
rue des Glacis, 417, 4000 Liege 1 |
||
JS. PIERREUSE |
U14 A zo, 7 apr 09:45 |
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE |
Rue Des Glacis, 417
(route)
rue des Glacis, 417, 4000 Liege 1 |
||
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
U14 zo, 7 apr 09:45 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
Stade Léon Rodez
(route)
rue du Beau Site, 59 , 4800 Lambermont |
||
JS. PIERREUSE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
RFC. SOUMAGNE |
Rue Des Glacis, 417
(route)
rue des Glacis, 417, 4000 Liege 1 |
||
ESFC. DU GEER |
U15 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
(route)
rue de Boelhe, 31 , 4250 Geer |
||
SERAING ATHLETIQUE RFC. |
U17 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
Plaine Des Sports
(route)
rue des Villas, 4100 Seraing |
||
JS. PIERREUSE |
U21 za, 6 apr 15:30 |
RACING ANS MONTEGNEE FC. |
Rue Des Glacis, 417
(route)
rue des Glacis, 417, 4000 Liege 1 |
||
R. BATTICE FC. |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
(route)
rte de Henri Chapelle , 4651 Battice |
||
Cité Sports Grâce-Hollogne |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
Cmp : Cité du Corbeau
(route)
rue Paul Janson , 4460 Grace-hollogne |
||
JS. PIERREUSE |
U8 za, 6 apr 09:00 |
FCB SPRIMONT |
Rue Des Glacis, 417
(route)
rue des Glacis, 417, 4000 Liege 1 |
||
FC. HERSTAL |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
JS. PIERREUSE |
Plaine Des Sports
(route)
rue Emile Muraille, 158, 4040 Herstal |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 10:46