JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
1 Vrouwen A za, 27 apr 20:00 |
KVK. SVELTA MELSELE |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
1 Vrouwen B za, 27 apr 17:00 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Dames Jeugd A zo, 28 apr 10:45 |
KFC. EVERGEM-CENTER |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Reserven zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U10 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U10 M zo, 28 apr 09:00 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
VC. ZWIJNAARDE |
U11 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Hondelee 1 B
(route)
Hondelee 1 b, 9052 Zwijnaarde |
||
KFC. EENDR. BELZELE EVERGEM |
U11 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Kfce.Belzele
(route)
Doornstraat 55C, 9940 Evergem |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U11 B za, 27 apr 11:15 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(route)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U12 A za, 27 apr 10:45 |
SV. ZAFFELARE |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U12 B za, 27 apr 10:45 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U13 A za, 27 apr 09:15 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(route)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
STANDAARD MUIDE GENT |
U13 za, 27 apr 09:15 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
St. Muide
(route)
Galvestonstraat 37, 9000 Gent |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U13 M zo, 28 apr 09:00 |
KVV. ZOMERGEM |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U15 A za, 27 apr 14:30 |
FC. ST-JORIS SLEIDINGE |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
KFC. HEUSDEN SPORT |
U15 A za, 27 apr 15:00 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
KfHeusden
(route)
Steenakkerstraat 13, 9070 Heusden |
||
SV. WONDELGEM |
U17 za, 27 apr 10:40 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Neptunus
(route)
Botestraat 98/C, 9032 Wondelgem |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U21 vr, 26 apr 20:15 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
U7 M za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
KFC. EKSAARDE |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Canondreef
(route)
Kasteeldreef , 9160 Eksaarde |
||
KM. SK. DEINZE |
U8 zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Burg Van De Wielestadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 5 , 9800 Deinze |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:00 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:00 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 23/04/2024 23:19