VC. OSTA MEERBEKE |
1 zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
(route)
Halsesteenweg , 9402 Meerbeke |
||
KE. ST-ANNA BOTTELARE |
1 A za, 6 apr 19:30 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Gemeentelijk Stadion
(route)
Sint-Annawegel, 9820 Bottelare |
||
KFC. EVERGEM-CENTER |
1 Vrouwen A za, 13 apr 19:00 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Lindeken Evergem
(route)
Kapellestraat 77, 9940 Evergem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
1 Vrouwen B vr, 19 apr 20:00 |
KFC. EVERGEM-CENTER |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
VV. VOLKEGEM |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
KFC. EXC. BALGERHOEKE |
Reserven B zo, 31 mrt 10:00 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Balgerhoeke
(route)
Balgerhoeke 112 K, 9900 Eeklo |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Tenstar Melle
(route)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
SK. VINDERHOUTE |
U10 A wo, 27 mrt 17:45 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Gemeentelijk Sportterrein
(route)
Neerstraat 43, 9921 Vinderhoute |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVV. ST-DENIJS SPORT |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
VC. NAZARETH-EKE |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
KVV. ST-DENIJS SPORT |
U12 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Klein Kouterken
(route)
Kleinkouterken 13, 9051 St-denijs-westrem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSC. EXC. MARIAKERKE |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVV. ZOMERGEM |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
JV GROOT OOSTERZELE |
U15 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Hogeveld
(route)
Hogeveld, 9860 Oosterzele |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 15:45 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Moerkensheide
(route)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U17 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
LANDO SPORT MERENDREE |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U21 za, 13 apr 14:30 |
VCE. HUISE-OUWEGEM |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U6 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
VC. NAZARETH-EKE |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U6 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
SV. WONDELGEM |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U7 zo, 7 apr 10:45 |
K. EENDR. MACHELEN-A-LEIE |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
U7 A zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Rsca Football Academy
(route)
Drève Olympique, 1, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
U7 B zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Rsca Football Academy
(route)
Drève Olympique, 1, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
KFC. HEUSDEN SPORT |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
KfHeusden
(route)
Steenakkerstraat 13, 9070 Heusden |
||
FC. DRACUNA GENT |
U9 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Jan Yoens Sportterrein
(route)
Dracenastraat 8, 9000 Gent |
||
KFC. EVERGEM-CENTER |
U9 C za, 6 apr 16:00 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Lindeken Evergem
(route)
Kapellestraat 77, 9940 Evergem |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 16:44