KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
1 za, 6 apr 19:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Og Vorselaar
(route)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
OLEN UNITED |
Reserven B za, 13 apr 15:00 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Olen United
(route)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U10 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U10 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KFC. BEEKHOEK SPORT |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U10 C za, 6 apr 14:30 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U11 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
SPORTING CLUB AARSCHOT |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U11 B za, 6 apr 13:15 |
VV. LAAKDAL |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
K. LINDELHOEVEN VV. |
U12 zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Burgemeester M Sleurs Stadion
(route)
Hoevenstraat 127, 3900 Overpelt |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U12 B do, 28 mrt 18:00 |
OLEN UNITED |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT |
U12 wo, 27 mrt 19:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Herselt
(route)
Asbroek 3, 2230 Herselt |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Og Vorselaar
(route)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(route)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
K. LINDELHOEVEN VV. |
U15 A za, 13 apr 10:00 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Burgemeester M Sleurs Stadion
(route)
Hoevenstraat 127, 3900 Overpelt |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U15 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Olen United
(route)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U17 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. LUTLOMMEL VV. |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
K. SPORTING CLUB WIEKEVORST |
U17 zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
SC Wiekevorst
(route)
Dalstraat , 2222 Wiekevorst |
||
KBSK. RETIE |
U21 A wo, 27 mrt 19:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Vossekot
(route)
Geenend 11, 2470 Retie |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U6 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(route)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Oosterzonen Fc
(route)
Bovemansstraat 20, 2260 Westerlo |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:15 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
FC Arendonk Sport B
(route)
Heikant 32 , 2370 Arendonk |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U7 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Ezaart Sp.
(route)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
KFC. DESSEL SPORT |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
KFC Dessel Sport
(route)
Sportpark 10 Brasel 34 , 2480 Dessel |
||
KFC. DESSEL SPORT |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
KFC Dessel Sport
(route)
Sportpark 10 Brasel 34 , 2480 Dessel |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U8 E za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Og Vorselaar
(route)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC TURNHOUT |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC TURNHOUT |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U9 D za, 6 apr 10:30 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
FC Punt-Larum A
(route)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 07:10