PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
LONDERZEEL UNITED |
De Ribaucourt
(route)
Kerkdreef, 1820 Perk |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Hoogveld
(route)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
1 Vrouwen A vr, 12 apr 20:30 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
Den Dam
(route)
Damlaan , 1820 Steenokkerzeel |
||
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
1 Vrouwen B zo, 14 apr 10:30 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Boudewijnstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 8 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Dames Jeugd A zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
SK. LAAR |
Den Dam
(route)
Damlaan , 1820 Steenokkerzeel |
||
FC. MOORSEL |
Dames Jeugd A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
(route)
Vinkenlaan , 3080 Tervuren |
||
FC. VDP. |
Dames Jeugd B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Fc Vdp Sport
(route)
Meylweg 52, 2550 Kontich |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Reserven B vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
KFC. MEISE |
Den Dam
(route)
Damlaan , 1820 Steenokkerzeel |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
U10 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Den Dam
(route)
Damlaan , 1820 Steenokkerzeel |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
U10 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Den Dam
(route)
Damlaan , 1820 Steenokkerzeel |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
U11 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC. MEISE |
Den Dam
(route)
Damlaan , 1820 Steenokkerzeel |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
U11 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
DARING C WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM |
Den Dam
(route)
Damlaan , 1820 Steenokkerzeel |
||
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
U12 za, 6 apr 15:25 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Diependal
(route)
Lindeboomstraat 30, 3080 Tervuren |
||
FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED |
U12 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Wijngaardstraat Kortenberg
(route)
Wijngaardstraat , 3070 Kortenberg |
||
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN |
U13 M za, 6 apr 16:00 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen
(route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen |
||
KCS. MACHELEN |
U13 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Bosveld
(route)
Heirbaan 9, 1830 Machelen |
||
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
U15 za, 6 apr 17:00 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Sportstadion 3 Fonteinen
(route)
Brusselsesteenweg 73, 1800 Vilvoorde |
||
KOVC. STERREBEEK |
U15 A za, 6 apr 15:30 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Het Zeen
(route)
Zeenstraat 78, 1933 Sterrebeek |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U17 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
(route)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
U17 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Rotsartlaan
(route)
Parklaan 1, 1852 Beigem |
||
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
U21 A za, 6 apr 14:45 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Ivo Van Damme
(route)
Overstraat , 3020 Veltem-beisem |
||
KFC. MUIZEN |
U6 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
: Kfc Muizen
(route)
Lotelingstraat, zn., 2812 Muizen |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. MELSBROEK |
Den Dam
(route)
Damlaan , 1820 Steenokkerzeel |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
U7 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
ERC. HOEILAART |
Den Dam
(route)
Damlaan , 1820 Steenokkerzeel |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
BEERSCHOT VA. |
De Ribaucourt
(route)
Kerkdreef, 1820 Perk |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
BEERSCHOT VA. |
De Ribaucourt
(route)
Kerkdreef, 1820 Perk |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL |
De Ribaucourt
(route)
Kerkdreef, 1820 Perk |
||
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL |
De Ribaucourt
(route)
Kerkdreef, 1820 Perk |
||
FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:00 |
PERK STEENOKKERZEEL VERENIGD 1820 |
Wijngaardstraat Kortenberg
(route)
Wijngaardstraat , 3070 Kortenberg |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 29/03/2024 16:15