SPORTING BRUXELLES |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
(route)
Petit Chemin Vert 99 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
1 Fém. za, 13 apr 17:00 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
RWD. MOLENBEEK GIRLS |
Vrouwen U13 ma, 25 mrt 17:00 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
Cmpl. Stade du Sippelberg
(route)
Avenue Mahatma Gandhi , 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
Fém. U16 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
JS. ITTROISE |
Reserven A za, 30 mrt 14:00 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
(route)
Rue Jean Joly 1 , 1460 Ittre |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(route)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
ASCADES RENAISSANCE EVERE |
U10 za, 6 apr 10:45 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
C.Sp. Evere
(route)
Avenue des Anc.Combattants 300 , 1140 Evere |
||
FC SYNERGY BRUXELLES |
U10 za, 30 mrt 13:00 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
Hunderenveld
(route)
rue des Chalets 1 Lusthuizenlaan 1, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC. SAINT-JOSSE |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U11 C zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
U12 B za, 13 apr 12:00 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
Sp. Bempt
(route)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
OLYMPIC ANDERLECHT |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U12 C zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U13 B zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
FC. SAINT-JOSSE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
Stade G. Pêtre
(route)
Av.des Communautés 12 (da+j) Rue G.de Lombarde 55 (eq.prem), 1140 Evere |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U14 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U14 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
FC WALHAIN |
U15 za, 30 mrt 10:00 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
Stade des Boscailles
(route)
Rue Chapelle Sainte-Anne, 11 , 1457 Walhain |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U16 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
NSETH BERCHEM |
U17 B za, 6 apr 18:15 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
Hunderenveld
(route)
rue des Chalets 1 Lusthuizenlaan 1, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe |
||
FC. SURYOYES BRUXELLOIS |
U8 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
(route)
Petit Chemin Vert 99 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U8 B zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
ANDERLECHT YOUTH TALENTS |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U9 D zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
St. Communal Jette
(route)
Avenue de l'Exposition 257 , 1090 Jette |
||
FC. FEMINA WHITE STAR WOLUWE |
U9 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:15 |
FC SYNERGY BRUXELLES |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 06:28