SV. SOTTEGEM |
1 A za, 6 apr 19:30 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Ksv Sottegem
(route)
Kloosterstraat 24A, 9620 Zottegem |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
Reserven A di, 26 mrt 20:00 |
KVE. DRONGEN |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
Reserven B vr, 29 mrt 20:00 |
VK. WATERVLIET |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
Reserven C zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
VC. NAZARETH-EKE |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RFC WETTEREN |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KVV. KL. BASSEVELDE |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U11 A zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT AALTER |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U11 B zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
SV. ZAFFELARE |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
KSC. DIKKELVENNE |
U12 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Marc Gevaert Sportcomplex
(route)
Hofkouterstraat , 9890 Dikkelvenne |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FCE. MEETJESLAND |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
KV KOKSIJDE OOSTDUINKERKE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
H Houtsaegerstadion - Koksijde
(route)
Pylyserlaan 34 , 8670 Koksijde |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KVV. ZELZATE |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:15 |
JV. DE PINTE |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
EVERGEM 2020 |
U17 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Drogenbroodstr.
(route)
Drogenbroodstr. (Wippelg), 9940 Evergem |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:45 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
KSC. EXC. MARIAKERKE |
U6 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Polderkenslaan
(route)
Polderkenslaan, 9030 Mariakerke |
||
SVK MALDEGEM |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
De Waele Stadion
(route)
Kleine Warmestraat 15b, 9990 Maldegem |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:45 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U8 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
KFC. MERELBEKE |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
RFC WETTEREN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Marcel De Kerpel Stadion
(route)
Massemsesteenweg 56 A, 9230 Wetteren |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U8 D wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
FCE. MEETJESLAND |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
RACING CLUB GENT |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
RACING CLUB GENT |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U9 C za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KVV. ZOMERGEM |
FC Lembeke
(route)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 26/03/2024 09:23