FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE |
1 zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
VKN Beervelde
(route)
Zevestraat 3 , 9080 Beervelde |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
1 B do, 28 mrt 20:00 |
EXC. DONK |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(route)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
Reserven B wo, 27 mrt 20:00 |
KVE. DRONGEN |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U10 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KSC. EXC. MARIAKERKE |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U11 za, 13 apr 10:30 |
FC. KLEIT MALDEGEM |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
KSK. DENNENHEEM HERTSBERGE |
U12 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
SKD Hertsberge
(route)
Breeweg 31 , 8020 Hertsberge |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U12 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
VV. CERCLE BEERNEM |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U13 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
FC. POESELE |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
KFC. ST-JORIS SPORTIEF |
U13 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
Sportpark Overleie
(route)
"Overleie" - Overleiestraat 2 , 8730 St-joris |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U15 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
KFC. HEIST |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U17 za, 6 apr 15:30 |
VK. KNESSELARE |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
EVERGEM 2020 |
U21 za, 6 apr 15:30 |
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
Drogenbroodstr.
(route)
Drogenbroodstr. (Wippelg), 9940 Evergem |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:45 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:45 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KSC. EXC. MARIAKERKE |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
VK. KNESSELARE |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
||
KFC DAMME |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
Sportpark 't Veld Sijsele
(route)
Eikelberg 3 , 8340 Sijsele |
||
FC GOALGETTERS ST-LAUREINS |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:45 |
FCE. MEETJESLAND |
't Singelken
(route)
Singelken 15 , 9980 Sint-laureins |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 16:41