RFC. MEUX |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Terr. Meux - des Vert et Blanc
(route)
Rue Janquart 16 , 5081 Meux |
||
WATERLOO LION'S FC |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Cmp.St.John's
(route)
Rue Champ du Roussart 57 , 1410 Waterloo |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
U10 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Stade Chazal
(route)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 13:15 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U11 B zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U11 C za, 6 apr 12:00 |
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 13:15 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
R. UN. AUDERGHEM |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
St. Communal Auderghem
(route)
Chaussée de Wavre 1854 , 1160 Auderghem |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U14 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
RRC. D'ETTERBEEK |
U14 B za, 6 apr 19:00 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Stade Guy Thys
(route)
Rue Baron Dhanis 6, 1040 Etterbeek |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U15 za, 6 apr 15:45 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U16 za, 6 apr 17:15 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U17 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U19 zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
NSETH BERCHEM |
U6 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. GANSHOREN |
Hunderenveld
(route)
rue des Chalets 1 Lusthuizenlaan 1, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U7 A za, 13 apr 14:00 |
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U9 C za, 6 apr 15:00 |
ASCADES RENAISSANCE EVERE |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 17:52