VOS. REINAERT |
1 ma, 1 apr 15:00 |
FC. DAKNAM |
V.O.S. Reinaert
(route)
Cadzandstraat 11B, 9112 Sinaai-waas |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
Dames Jeugd A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KLUISBERGEN SPORTIEF |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
Dames Jeugd B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Dames Jeugd A zo, 14 apr 10:45 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Rozebroecken
(route)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
Dames Jeugd D za, 6 apr 11:00 |
ANTWERP DIAMONDS FC |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
Reserven do, 28 mrt 19:30 |
KFC. BAASRODE |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
KSK. KALLO |
Reserven B za, 30 mrt 14:00 |
FC. DAKNAM |
(route)
Kapeldijk , 9120 Kallo |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
U10 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(route)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
U10 M za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SVH. WAASMUNSTER |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Groene Putte
(route)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
KFC. HEUSDEN SPORT |
U12 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. DAKNAM |
KfHeusden
(route)
Steenakkerstraat 13, 9070 Heusden |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
KFC. ST-KRUIS-WINKEL. |
U17 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Barkstraat
(route)
Barkstraat 13, 9042 St-kruis-winkel |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
U6 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVK. ROBUR-HAMME- MOERZEKE |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
KVK. ROBUR-HAMME- MOERZEKE |
U7 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Campus Moerheide
(route)
Moerheide 220, 9220 Hamme |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
U7 M za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVV. ZELZATE |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
KVV SCHELDE SERSKAMP-SCHELLEB. |
U8 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Sportpark Bellekouter
(route)
Pijpoelstraat 16A, 9260 Schellebelle |
||
KVK. ROBUR-HAMME- MOERZEKE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Kauter Gem. Sportstadion
(route)
Kauterstraat, 9220 Moerzeke |
||
SPORTKRING KEMZEKE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Kriekepitte
(route)
Stationsstraat , 9190 Kemzeke |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTKRING KEMZEKE |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
U9 M za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FCSKV. OVERMERE |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 28/03/2024 11:40