ET. ELSAUTOISE |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
R. SPA FC. |
1 A za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Stade Géronstère
(route)
rue de la Geronstère , 4900 Spa |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
1 Fém. za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
RFC UN. LA CALAMINE |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
SKILL RACING UNION VERVIERS |
Reserven zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Lejoly
(route)
Rue des Champs 137 , 4801 Stembert |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
U10 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
||
RFC UN. LA CALAMINE |
U10 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Stade Prince Philippe
(route)
Rue du Stade, 10 , 4720 La Calamine |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
STADE VERVIETOIS |
U11 B za, 13 apr 11:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
St.Panorama
(route)
Rue Carl Grun,150 , 4800 Verviers |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U12 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
RCS. LIBRAMONTOIS |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U12 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
VISE BMFA |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U13 A wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
CHARNEUX FC. |
Av.du Centre - Annexes - Synth
(route)
Avenue du Centre-synthétique , 4821 Andrimont |
||
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
U13 A za, 13 apr 12:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
R. ENT. CL. PROV. LIEGE |
U14 ma, 25 mrt 18:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Rue De Wonck
(route)
rue de Wonck, 4682 Houtain-st-simeon |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U14 B zo, 7 apr 09:45 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
R. ENT. CL. PROV. LIEGE |
U15 ma, 25 mrt 20:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Rue De Wonck
(route)
rue de Wonck, 4682 Houtain-st-simeon |
||
FC. WELKENRAEDT |
U14 wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
rte du Cheval Blanc,267 , 4852 Hombourg |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U16 A za, 6 apr 16:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(route)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
U16 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Stade Communal 1
(route)
Judenstrasse, 91 , 4700 Eupen |
||
RU. WALLONNE CINEY |
U17 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Terr. Ciney - Stade Tilleux
(route)
allée des foires , 5590 Ciney |
||
RFC. SOUMAGNE |
U17 wo, 3 apr 18:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
rue Ladrie , 4630 Soumagne |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U19 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Le Stampia
(route)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
RCS. BOLLANDOIS |
U6 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Rue De Noblehaye, 113
(route)
rue de Noblehaye, 113, 4653 Bolland |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U7 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. HERVE FC. |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RFC UN. LA CALAMINE |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
VESDRE FOOT ACADEMIE |
U9 A di, 26 mrt 18:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
Chemin de Hoevel, 18 , 4837 Baelen |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
ALLIANCE DES HAUTES FAGNES |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(route)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 25/03/2024 07:51