ZONHOVEN UNITED FC |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Melo Zonhoven
(route)
Herestraat 34, 3520 Zonhoven |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
1 B zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
MEMBRUGGEN V&V |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
G-voetbal A ma, 22 apr 19:30 |
SLW MAASEIK |
Stedelijk Sportpark Maaseik
(route)
Sportlaan z/n , 3680 Maaseik |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Reserven A za, 20 apr 15:00 |
KFC. PARK HOUTHALEN |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Reserven B za, 27 apr 15:00 |
K. GRIMBIE 69 |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
ZONHOVEN UNITED FC |
U10 A za, 20 apr 11:00 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
De Basvelden
(route)
Herestraat 124 A , 3520 Zonhoven |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U10 B zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
FC. ESPERANZA PELT |
U11 A zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Gem. stadion "De Roosen"
(route)
Sparrenlaan 30 , 3910 Neerpelt |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U11 B zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U12 A za, 20 apr 12:30 |
FC. ESPERANZA PELT |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U12 B za, 20 apr 12:30 |
FC. ESPERANZA PELT |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U12 C zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
WATERLOOS-VOORSHOVEN VV |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U13 A za, 20 apr 12:30 |
SP. HASSELT |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U13 B za, 20 apr 12:30 |
SP. HASSELT |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U13 C za, 20 apr 09:30 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U14 za, 20 apr 10:00 |
FC. ESPERANZA PELT |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U15 A za, 27 apr 12:15 |
K. BOCHOLTER VV. |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U15 B zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
AS - NIEL UNITED |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
U15 C zo, 21 apr 11:15 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
E. Louwel
(route)
Weg naar Opoeteren 256 , 3660 Oudsbergen (opglabbeek) |
||
BREGEL SPORT |
U16 za, 20 apr 10:00 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Bregel Sport
(route)
Meistraat 29 , 3600 Genk |
||
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART |
U17 A za, 20 apr 12:45 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
FC De Kempen TL
(route)
Prijstraat 66 , 2460 Tielen |
||
STA GENK |
U17 zo, 21 apr 10:30 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
STA Genk
(route)
Steenbeukstraat 20C , 3600 Genk |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U6 A za, 20 apr 10:15 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL |
U6 za, 20 apr 10:00 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Kfc Wiemismeer
(route)
Postesstraat 42, 3690 Zutendaal |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U6 C zo, 21 apr 09:15 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
KFC. EKSEL |
U7 A zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Sparrenstadion
(route)
Dennenstraat 10, 3941 Eksel |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U7 B zo, 21 apr 11:00 |
VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL |
U7 za, 20 apr 11:30 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Kfc Wiemismeer
(route)
Postesstraat 42, 3690 Zutendaal |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U8 A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U8 B zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(route)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM |
U8 A zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Stokkem Vv
(route)
Koeweerd z/n, 3650 Dilsen-stokkem |
||
ZONHOVEN UNITED FC |
U8 C zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
De Basvelden
(route)
Herestraat 124 A , 3520 Zonhoven |
||
BREGEL SPORT |
U9 A za, 20 apr 12:30 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Bregel Sport
(route)
Meistraat 29 , 3600 Genk |
||
BREGEL SPORT |
U9 B za, 20 apr 12:30 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Bregel Sport
(route)
Meistraat 29 , 3600 Genk |
||
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL |
U9 B za, 20 apr 11:30 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Kfc Wiemismeer
(route)
Postesstraat 42, 3690 Zutendaal |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 20/04/2024 05:03