FC. MELSBROEK |
1 A za, 6 apr 19:30 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Cmp. De Wylder
(route)
Wylder 12 , 1820 Melsbroek |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
1 B za, 6 apr 17:00 |
K. RODE DUIVELS ZOUTLEEUW |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
1 Vrouwen za, 13 apr 16:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
KVC. WESTERLO |
G-voetbal B za, 13 apr 14:15 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Stadion 'T Kuipke
(route)
De Merodedreef, 189, 2260 Westerlo |
||
KFC TURNHOUT |
G-voetbal B zo, 14 apr 09:30 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
De Leemshoeve
(route)
Stwg. Op Merksplas 80 , 2300 Turnhout |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Reserven vr, 29 mrt 20:15 |
KDN. UNITED |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
BOUTERSEM UNITED |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Cmp. Sport 'O' droom
(route)
Kerkomsesteenweg 49 , 3370 Boutersem |
||
VC. HOUTEM-OPLINTER |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Bunsbeekstraat
(route)
Bunsbeekstraat, 3300 Tienen |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPARTA SCHAFFEN |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
FC GREUNSJOTTERS VOSSEM |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Smisstraat
(route)
Sint-Pauluslaan z/n , 3080 Tervuren |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U11 C za, 6 apr 11:45 |
STANDAARD NEERWINDEN |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Nieuwstraat
(route)
Nieuwstraat z/n , 3271 Averbode |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
VK. LINDEN |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
RWL SPORT |
U13 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Op 't Sant
(route)
Gijmelsesteenweg 276 , 3201 Langdorp |
||
RDK. GRAVELO |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
RDK Gravelo
(route)
Truillingenstraat 40 , 3890 Buvingen |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U15 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
VS. KORTENAKEN |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U15 B zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
K. STORMVOGELS DRIESLINTER |
U13 do, 28 mrt 18:30 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
(route)
Molenweg , 3350 Linter |
||
SC. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN |
U17 B wo, 27 mrt 20:00 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U21 A vr, 5 apr 20:15 |
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
KFCMDHALEN. |
U21 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Sportcentr. De Koekoek- Halen
(route)
Sportlaan , 3545 Halen |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U21 C za, 6 apr 11:45 |
KFC. HERENT |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
VS. KORTENAKEN |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Jacques Vandeput
(route)
Nieuwstraat 31 , 3471 Hoeleden |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RC. MELDERT |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVZ. GLABBEEK-ZUURBEMDE |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
BOUTERSEM UNITED |
(route)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Gemeentepark
(route)
Gellenberg 18a , 3210 Lubbeek |
||
K. HALLE VV. |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:15 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Asbroekstraat
(route)
Asbroekstraat , 3440 Halle-booienhoven |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 24/03/2024 18:43