CERCLE BRUGGE KSV. |
1 A ma, 1 apr 13:30 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
Jan Breydelstadion
(route)
Olympialaan, 74, 8200 Brugge |
||
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
1 B vr, 29 mrt 20:00 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
The NEST
(route)
Diksmuidesteenweg 374 , 8800 Roeselare |
||
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
1 Fém. A za, 23 mrt 13:30 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
Lotto Park
(route)
Avenue Theo Verbeeck, 2, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
RENAISSANCE AEC. MONS |
1 Fém. A za, 23 mrt 17:30 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
Stade Tondreau
(route)
Avenue du Tir 80, 7000 Mons |
||
VCOG. STASEGEM |
G-voetbal A zo, 24 mrt 11:30 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
Og Stasegem
(route)
Veldrijk 22 (Stasegem), 8530 Harelbeke |
||
FC. MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM |
G-voetbal A zo, 14 apr 09:30 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
(route)
Sint-Jorisstraat 76 , 8870 Izegem |
||
FC. MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM |
G-voetbal B zo, 14 apr 09:30 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
(route)
Sint-Jorisstraat 76 , 8870 Izegem |
||
KWS. CLUB LAUWE |
G-voetbal A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
Stadion Jan Verhoeve
(route)
Hospitaalstraat 16, 8930 Lauwe |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
G-voetbal B za, 13 apr 10:00 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
De Schorre
(route)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
U10 A zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jan Breydelstation
(route)
Olympialaan 72 , 8200 Brugge |
||
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
U10 B zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jan Breydelstation
(route)
Olympialaan 72 , 8200 Brugge |
||
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
U13 za, 23 mrt 10:30 |
R. ANTWERP FC. |
Jan Breydelstation
(route)
Olympialaan 72 , 8200 Brugge |
||
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
U14 za, 23 mrt 10:30 |
R. ANTWERP FC. |
Jan Breydelstation
(route)
Olympialaan 72 , 8200 Brugge |
||
SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI |
U16 za, 30 mrt 14:00 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
Complexe De Marcinelle
(route)
Rue Bois Plante 228, 6001 Marcinelle |
||
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
U18 wo, 27 mrt 15:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jan Breydelstation
(route)
Olympialaan 72 , 8200 Brugge |
||
R. STANDARD DE LIEGE |
U19 wo, 10 apr 20:00 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
SL16 Football Campus
(route)
Allée Du Bol D'Air, 11 , 4031 Angleur |
||
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
U8 A zo, 21 apr 10:30 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
Freethielstadion
(route)
Stadionlaan 1 , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
U9 A zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jan Breydelstation
(route)
Olympialaan 72 , 8200 Brugge |
||
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
U9 B zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jan Breydelstation
(route)
Olympialaan 72 , 8200 Brugge |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
Vrouwen U13 zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
Stadion Oud-Heverlee
(route)
Korbeekdamstraat 42 , 3050 Oud-heverlee |
||
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
Vrouwen U13 B zo, 14 apr 10:30 |
R. STANDARD DE LIEGE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(route)
Lindestraat 19 , 9880 Aalter |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
Vrouwen U16 wo, 1 mei 15:00 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
Jeugdcomplex Leuven
(route)
Domeinstraat 61 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
Wu17 zo, 24 mrt 12:30 |
CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
Stadion Oud-Heverlee
(route)
Korbeekdamstraat 42 , 3050 Oud-heverlee |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 23/03/2024 12:06