KSVB. DRIEHOEK |
Recrea Mannen A zo, 7 apr 12:15 |
BACWALDE |
Svb Driehoek
(route)
Turfaard 5, 2930 Brasschaat |
||
BACWALDE |
Recrea Mannen B zo, 7 apr 12:30 |
KSVB. DRIEHOEK |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
KSVB. DRIEHOEK |
Recrea Sd Mannen zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
BACWALDE |
Svb Driehoek
(route)
Turfaard 5, 2930 Brasschaat |
||
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE |
Recrea Veteranen zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
BACWALDE |
A.F.C. Schilde
(route)
Raymond Delbekestraat , 2980 Zoersel |
||
BACWALDE |
Recrea Veteranen B vr, 29 mrt 20:30 |
FC. DRAKENHOF |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
BACWALDE |
Recrea Vrouwen vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
WAARLOOS 4 |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
K. TERNESSE VV. WOMMELGEM |
U10 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
BACWALDE |
Camp Ternesse VV
(route)
Brieleke , 2160 Wommelgem |
||
FC. OXACO-BOECHOUT |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
BACWALDE |
Oxaco-Boechout Oss
(route)
Olieslagerijstraat 21, 2530 Boechout |
||
BACWALDE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
GROENENHOEK |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
BACWALDE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
K. BOECHOUTSE VV. |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
BACWALDE |
U12 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SV. SINT-JOZEF |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
BACWALDE |
U13 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KFC. PUTTE |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
K. RACING EMBLEM |
U15 za, 6 apr 12:45 |
BACWALDE |
K Racing Emblem
(route)
Dorpstraat, 2520 Emblem |
||
VREMDE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 12:45 |
BACWALDE |
Sportpark Sneppenbos
(route)
Vremdesesteenweg 224 , 2530 Boechout |
||
KON. OLVAC |
U17 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
BACWALDE |
Sporthal Marienborgh Edegem
(route)
Doornstraat 65 , 2650 Edegem |
||
KESSEL UNITED |
U21 za, 13 apr 14:00 |
BACWALDE |
Kessel United
(route)
Pastoor Schellekensplein z/n , 2560 Kessel |
||
BACWALDE |
U7 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
TOR DEURNE PIRATES |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
BACWALDE |
U7 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KON. OLVAC |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
BACWALDE |
U7 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. DUFFEL |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
KFC. WALEM |
U8 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
BACWALDE |
KFC Walem
(route)
Battenbroek 13 , 2800 Walem |
||
KESSEL UNITED |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
BACWALDE |
Kessel United
(route)
Pastoor Schellekensplein z/n , 2560 Kessel |
||
FC. VDP. |
U8 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
BACWALDE |
Fc Vdp Sport
(route)
Meylweg 52, 2550 Kontich |
||
BACWALDE |
U8 D za, 6 apr 14:00 |
K. BOECHOUTSE VV. |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
BACWALDE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 12:15 |
KON. OLVAC |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
BACWALDE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 12:15 |
VK. VALAARHOF |
Bacwalde
(route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout |
||
K. HOVE SPORT |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
BACWALDE |
K Hove Sport
(route)
L Dumortierstraat , 2540 Hove |
Powered by Foot24.be wedstrijdkalenders - 28/03/2024 21:45