R.Standard de Li
za, 5 sep - 17:00
R. STANDARD DE LIEGE vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Académie Robert Louis Dreyfus (route)
Allée Du Bol D'Air, 11, 4031 Angleur
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 19 sep - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. K. KONTICH FC.
K.Kontich FC. A
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
R.SC.Anderlecht B
za, 3 okt - 17:00
RSC. ANDERLECHT vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Cmp: Van Roystadion (route)
Stadionlaan 5, 9470 Denderleeuw
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 10 okt - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 17 okt - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. ASE. DE CHASTRE
ASE.De Chastre A
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
K.Massenhoven VC. A
za, 24 okt - 15:00
K. MASSENHOVEN VC. vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Cmp: Massenhoven VC (route)
Kerkstraat, 2240 Massenhoven
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 7 nov - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. DVC. EVA'S TIENEN
D.V.C.Eva's Tienen A
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
K.AA.Gent B
wo, 11 nov - 16:00
KAA. GENT vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Cmp: Neptunus (route)
Botestraat 98/C, 9032 Wondelgem
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 14 nov - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. K. WUUSTWEZEL FC.
K.Wuustwezel FC. A
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
R.FC.de Li
za, 21 nov - 17:00
RFC. DE LIEGE vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Cmp: Rue de La Tonne (route)
Rue De La Tonne, 80, 4430 Ans
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 28 nov - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. FAMKES WESTHOEK DIKSMUIDE MERKEM
Famkes WDM A
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
U.St-Ghisl. Tertre-Hautrage A
za, 5 dec - 13:00
USt-Ghisl. Tertre-Hautrage A vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 12 dec - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. KRC. GENK
K.RC.Genk B
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
Voetbalclub Moldavo A
za, 19 dec - 15:00
VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Cmp A: G. Claesstadion (route)
St. Carolusstraat 19, 2400 Mol
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 9 jan - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. KSK. VOORWAARTS ZWEVEZELE
K.SK.Voorw.Zwevezele
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 16 jan - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. R. STANDARD DE LIEGE
R.Standard de Li
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
K.Kontich FC. A
za, 23 jan - 15:30
K. KONTICH FC. vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Cmp: FC Kontich (route)
Duffelsesteenweg, 2550 Kontich
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 30 jan - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. RSC. ANDERLECHT
R.SC.Anderlecht B
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
zo, 7 feb - 15:00
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
King Power at den dreefstadion (route)
Kardinaal Mercierlaan 46, 3001 Heverlee
ASE.De Chastre A
za, 20 feb - 16:30
ASE. DE CHASTRE vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Cmp: A.S.E. Chastre (route)
Rue Des 15 Bonniers, 1450 Chastre
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 27 feb - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. K. MASSENHOVEN VC.
K.Massenhoven VC. A
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
D.V.C.Eva's Tienen A
za, 6 mrt - 14:00
DVC. EVA'S TIENEN vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Cmp: Bergéstadion (route)
Bergevest 12, 3300 Tienen
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 13 mrt - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. KAA. GENT
K.AA.Gent B
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
K.Wuustwezel FC. A
za, 20 mrt - 15:00
K. WUUSTWEZEL FC. vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Cmp: Kattegat (route)
Bredabaan, 280, 2990 Wuustwezel
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 27 mrt - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. RFC. DE LIEGE
R.FC.de Li
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
Famkes WDM A
za, 3 apr - 16:00
FAMKES WESTHOEK DIKSMUIDE MERKEM vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide (route)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen, 8600 Diksmuide
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 17 apr - 16:45
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. USt-Ghisl. Tertre-Hautrage A
U.St-Ghisl. Tertre-Hautrage A
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
K.RC.Genk B
za, 24 apr - 15:30
KRC. GENK vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
RC Genk Ladies (route)
G.A. Galopinlaan 13, 3600 Genk
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
za, 1 mei - 16:00
YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN vs. VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO
Voetbalclub Moldavo A
Jeugdvelden K.V.Mechelen (route)
Liersesteenweg,206, 2800 Mechelen
K.SK.Voorw.Zwevezele
za, 8 mei - 16:00
KSK. VOORWAARTS ZWEVEZELE vs. YELLOW RED KV. MECHELEN
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A
Cmp: SKV Zwevezele (route)
Kasteelstraat 74a "Sportcomplex Zwevezele", 8750 Wingene