VV. VOLKEGEM |
1 A za, 6 apr 16:00 |
OLSA BRAKEL |
Opperije
(route)
Hongerije 17, 9700 Volkegem |
||
SV. EVERBEEK |
1 B za, 6 apr 19:30 |
VV. VOLKEGEM |
Stephan Vd Berghe Stadion
(route)
Parkweg 15, 9660 Brakel |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
VV. VOLKEGEM |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(route)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
Reserven B vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
RACING MATER |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
SPARTA WORTEGEM |
U10 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
VV. VOLKEGEM |
Sp Wortegem
(route)
Wortegemplein, 9790 Wortegem-petegem |
||
KSV. MELSEN |
U10 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
VV. VOLKEGEM |
Kerkwegel 4
(route)
Kerkwegel 4, 9820 Melsen |
||
VK JONG GERAARDSBERGEN |
U11 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
VV. VOLKEGEM |
Wilgierstadion
(route)
Voldersstraat 32, 9500 Geraardsbergen |
||
K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:15 |
VV. VOLKEGEM |
Wik Eine
(route)
P. Ruyffelaerstraat 61, 9700 Eine |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U12 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
VV. ST-MARIA-HOREBEKE |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 10:45 |
SK. MUNKZWALM |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
K. WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U15 A za, 6 apr 13:15 |
VC. NAZARETH-EKE |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U15 B za, 6 apr 15:30 |
KFC. PETEGEM AAN SCHELDE |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
HULSTE SPORTIEF |
U17 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
VV. VOLKEGEM |
Hulste Sportief
(route)
Tieltsestraat , 8531 Hulste |
||
K. RACING WAREGEM |
U17 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
VV. VOLKEGEM |
Krc Waregem
(route)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
||
VCE. HUISE-OUWEGEM |
U21 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VV. VOLKEGEM |
Della Faille Terr.
(route)
Lange Aststraat, 9750 Huise |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U6 zo, 7 apr 10:45 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U7 A zo, 7 apr 09:00 |
EC. OUDENHOVE |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U8 A zo, 7 apr 10:45 |
FC BONANZA ST-MARTENS-LIERDE |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U9 A zo, 7 apr 09:00 |
K. BLAUWVOET OTEGEM |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U9 B zo, 7 apr 09:00 |
EENDRACHT MOORTSELE |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:15 |
K. ZONNEKL. DENTERGEM |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U9 D za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Pelikaanstraat
(route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |