VV. TIELT |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KSV. JABBEKE |
Cmp A : VV Tielt
(route)
Sportlaan 1 , 8700 Tielt |
||
VV. TIELT |
U10 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
K. ZONNEKL. DENTERGEM |
Cmp A : VV Tielt
(route)
Sportlaan 1 , 8700 Tielt |
||
VV. TIELT |
U10 B za, 27 apr 09:00 |
CLUB ROESELARE |
Cmp A : VV Tielt
(route)
Sportlaan 1 , 8700 Tielt |
||
VV. TIELT |
U11 A za, 27 apr 10:30 |
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
Cmp A : VV Tielt
(route)
Sportlaan 1 , 8700 Tielt |
||
VV. TIELT |
U11 B za, 27 apr 10:30 |
KFC. MARKE |
Cmp A : VV Tielt
(route)
Sportlaan 1 , 8700 Tielt |
||
VV. TIELT |
U12 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
SK OOIDONCK LEERNE |
Cmp A : VV Tielt
(route)
Sportlaan 1 , 8700 Tielt |
||
VV. TIELT |
U13 A za, 27 apr 13:30 |
KFC DOOMKERKE |
Cmp A : VV Tielt
(route)
Sportlaan 1 , 8700 Tielt |
||
K. ZONNEKL. DENTERGEM |
U15 za, 27 apr 15:15 |
VV. TIELT |
K.Z. Dentergem
(route)
Meulebekesteenweg 18A, 8720 Dentergem |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U15 B za, 27 apr 15:15 |
VV. TIELT |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(route)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
SVD. KORTEMARK |
U17 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
VV. TIELT |
SVD Kortemark
(route)
Ichtegemstraat 2D , 8610 Kortemark |
||
FCE. KUURNE |
U7 B za, 27 apr 11:15 |
VV. TIELT |
Gemeentelijk Sportpark Kuurne
(route)
Nieuwenhuyse 49 , 8520 Kuurne |
||
FC. VELDEGEM |
U7 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
VV. TIELT |
Jules Janssens Stadion
(route)
Acaciastraat, Veldegem 3942, 8210 Zedelgem |
||
K. ZONNEKL. DENTERGEM |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
VV. TIELT |
K.Z. Dentergem
(route)
Meulebekesteenweg 18A, 8720 Dentergem |
||
K. ZONNEKL. DENTERGEM |
U8 B za, 27 apr 10:45 |
VV. TIELT |
K.Z. Dentergem
(route)
Meulebekesteenweg 18A, 8720 Dentergem |
||
KSK. DENNENHEEM HERTSBERGE |
U9 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
VV. TIELT |
SKD Hertsberge
(route)
Breeweg 31 , 8020 Hertsberge |
||
KSK. VOORWAARTS ZWEVEZELE |
U9 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
VV. TIELT |
Sportcomplex Zwevezele
(route)
Kasteelstraat 74a , 8750 Wingene |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
VV. TIELT |
Sportcentrum Kachtem
(route)
Priester Pattynstraat "Spercentrum Kachtem" , 8870 Kachtem |