VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
1 za, 6 apr 19:00 |
VCOG. STASEGEM |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(route)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
SK. STADEN |
1 Vrouwen C zo, 7 apr 13:00 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Sportcentrum De Wankaarde
(route)
Bruggestraat 41 , 8840 Staden |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
BS. GELUVELD |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(route)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
VCOG. STASEGEM |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Og Stasegem
(route)
Veldrijk 22 (Stasegem), 8530 Harelbeke |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(route)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(route)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
KSV. MOORSELE |
U11 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Sv Moorsele
(route)
Secretaris Vanmarckelaan, 8560 Moorsele |
||
SV INGELMUNSTER |
U11 za, 6 apr 09:00 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(route)
Bollewerpstraat 92 B , 8770 Ingelmunster |
||
R. DOTTIGNIES SP. |
U12 wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Dottignies Sp
(route)
Rue De La Cabocherie, 7711 Dottignies |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U12 B wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
KFC. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(route)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U13 wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
VV. CERCLE BEERNEM |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(route)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
SV INGELMUNSTER |
U15 A vr, 29 mrt 17:30 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Sportcentrum Ter Borcht
(route)
Ter Borchtlaan , 8760 Meulebeke |
||
FC. VELDEGEM |
U15 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Jules Janssens Stadion
(route)
Acaciastraat, Veldegem 3942, 8210 Zedelgem |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U15 C za, 6 apr 15:15 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(route)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U17 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
SVD. KORTEMARK |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(route)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
SV INGELMUNSTER |
U17 wo, 10 apr 19:30 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(route)
Bollewerpstraat 92 B , 8770 Ingelmunster |
||
KSK. BEVEREN-LEIE |
U21 zo, 7 apr 09:00 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
KSK Beveren-Leie
(route)
Leenriestraat , 8791 Beveren (leie) |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
FCE. KUURNE |
Sportcentrum Kachtem
(route)
Priester Pattynstraat "Spercentrum Kachtem" , 8870 Kachtem |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
SK. WESTROZEBEKE |
Sportcentrum Kachtem
(route)
Priester Pattynstraat "Spercentrum Kachtem" , 8870 Kachtem |
||
K. EENDRACHT WERVIK |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Sportcentrum Virovios
(route)
Virovioslaan 17 , 8940 Wervik |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KVC. ARDOOIE |
Sportcentrum Kachtem
(route)
Priester Pattynstraat "Spercentrum Kachtem" , 8870 Kachtem |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U8 C za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KFC. LENDELEDE SPORT |
Sportcentrum Kachtem
(route)
Priester Pattynstraat "Spercentrum Kachtem" , 8870 Kachtem |
||
WS. LOVRIENDEN LOTENHULLE |
U9 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Voetbal Lotenhulle
(route)
Breestraat 1, 9880 Lotenhulle |
||
SK. STADEN |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Sportcentrum De Wankaarde
(route)
Bruggestraat 41 , 8840 Staden |