VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
1 za, 6 apr 18:00 |
KSK. BEVEREN-LEIE |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
KVK. AVELGEM |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Reserven B zo, 7 apr 09:00 |
K. ZONNEKL. DENTERGEM |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Reserven B vr, 29 mrt 19:30 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Ter Schuerenpark
(route)
Vlaschaardlaan 89 "Ter Schuerenpark", 8880 Ledegem |
||
SPORTKRING ROESELARE |
U10 B zo, 7 apr 10:45 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Complex Schiervelde
(route)
Diksmuidesteenweg,374 Schiervelde , 8800 Roeselare |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KVC. DEERLIJK SPORT |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
FC Gullegem
(route)
Poezelhoek 12 , 8560 Gullegem |
||
K. REKKEM SPORT |
U11 B za, 30 mrt 09:15 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Rekkem Sport
(route)
Grote Weg , 8930 Rekkem |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
U12 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KVK. AVELGEM |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
U13 B za, 6 apr 13:15 |
VCOG. STASEGEM |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 13:45 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Moerkensheide
(route)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
KRC. BISSEGEM |
U15 B za, 30 mrt 13:30 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
KRC Bissegem
(route)
Heulsestraat 82 Ter Biezen , 8501 Bissegem |
||
KSV. RUMBEKE |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:30 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
KSV Rumbeke
(route)
Wervikhovestraat 7 , 8800 Rumbeke |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
U17 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
R. DOTTIGNIES SP. |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
FCE. KUURNE |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Gemeentelijk Sportpark Kuurne
(route)
Nieuwenhuyse 49 , 8520 Kuurne |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Cmp C : Kraaienhof
(route)
Loverstraat 92 , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
JONG ANZEGEM |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Sv Anzegem
(route)
Vichtsesteenweg Campus "De 3 kaven", 8570 Anzegem |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Crack Stadion
(route)
J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Crack Stadion
(route)
J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
KFC. MARKE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
KFC Marke
(route)
Olympiadeplein , 8510 Marke |
||
K. BLAUWVOET OTEGEM |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Blauwvoet Otegem
(route)
Scheldestraat 14B , 8553 Otegem |
||
KFC. MEULEBEKE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Sportcentrum Ter Borcht
(route)
Ter Borchtlaan , 8760 Meulebeke |
||
KFC. MEULEBEKE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
Sportcentrum Ter Borcht
(route)
Ter Borchtlaan , 8760 Meulebeke |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:00 |
FCE. KUURNE |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(route)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |