KVE. DRONGEN |
1 zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Keiskant
(route)
St. Gerolfstraat 16, 9031 Drongen |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
1 B zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
SV. EENDRACHT BAZEL |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Reserven za, 23 mrt 14:00 |
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U10 A za, 23 mrt 11:30 |
FC LEBBEKE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U10 B za, 23 mrt 11:30 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U10 C za, 23 mrt 10:00 |
KVV WS SOMBEKE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
KSK EKEREN DONK |
U11 A zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Ksk Ekeren Donk
(route)
Oude Landen, 2180 Ekeren |
||
K. SPARTA WAASMUNSTER |
U11 A za, 23 mrt 11:15 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Frank Baurstraat
(route)
Frank Baurstraat 8, 9250 Waasmunster |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U12 A za, 23 mrt 13:00 |
KVV. ZELZATE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U12 B za, 23 mrt 13:00 |
KVV. ZELZATE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
KFC. EKSAARDE |
U12 za, 23 mrt 09:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Canondreef
(route)
Kasteeldreef , 9160 Eksaarde |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U13 A zo, 24 mrt 11:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
R. KNOKKE FC. |
U13 B zo, 24 mrt 11:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(route)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U13 C za, 23 mrt 09:45 |
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
U14 za, 23 mrt 12:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Camp Sportstad Meesterstr
(route)
Meesterstraat , 9100 Nieuwkerken-waas |
||
KVV. ZELZATE |
U15 A za, 23 mrt 13:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Armand Seghers Complex
(route)
Broeder Leopoldstraat zn, 9060 Zelzate |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U15 B zo, 24 mrt 11:00 |
SK. WACHTEBEKE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U15 C za, 23 mrt 13:00 |
KFC. EENDR. ZELE |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U16 za, 23 mrt 10:00 |
RFC WETTEREN |
Fc Daknam
(route)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
KSK EKEREN DONK |
U17 A za, 23 mrt 12:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Ksk Ekeren Donk
(route)
Oude Landen, 2180 Ekeren |
||
KFC. VARSENARE |
U19 za, 23 mrt 16:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Fc Varsenare
(route)
Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, 8490 Varsenare |
||
KVK. ROBUR-HAMME- MOERZEKE |
U6 za, 23 mrt 10:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Campus Moerheide
(route)
Moerheide 220, 9220 Hamme |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U7 A zo, 24 mrt 10:15 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U7 B zo, 24 mrt 11:15 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U8 A za, 23 mrt 10:00 |
JONG SG DENDERMONDE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U8 B za, 23 mrt 10:00 |
JONG SG DENDERMONDE |
Doorslaardorp
(route)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U8 B za, 23 mrt 10:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Skvo
(route)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U9 A za, 23 mrt 09:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Groene Putte
(route)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U9 B za, 23 mrt 09:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Groene Putte
(route)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
KFC. MOERBEKE |
U9 za, 23 mrt 09:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Theo De Vliegher
(route)
Moerhofstraat 18, 9180 Moerbeke-waas |