F.C. Oxaco-Boechout A
zo, 6 sep - 11:00
FC. OXACO-BOECHOUT vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
Cmp: Nieuw Boechout (route)
Olieslagerijstraat 21, 2530 Boechout
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 13 sep - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. BACWALDE
BACWALDE
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst
FC Turk Sp.
zo, 20 sep - 11:00
FC. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
Cmp: Turk Sp. A (route)
Stadsterr. Linker Oever Blancefloerlaan, 2050 Antwerpen
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 27 sep - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. VOS. REINAERT
Vos Reinaert A
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst
F.C. HOVERLA
zo, 4 okt - 12:00
FC. HOVERLA vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 11 okt - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. FC. DRAKENHOF A
F.C. DRAKENHOF B
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 18 okt - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. CANTINCRODE
CANTINCRODE A
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst
F.K. JUG
zo, 25 okt - 10:30
FK. JUG vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 1 nov - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. SV. GROENENDAAL
S.V. GROENENDAAL
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst
SPORTKLUB BRASSCHAAT A
zo, 8 nov - 13:15
SPORTKLUB BRASSCHAAT A vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 15 nov - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. SC. OLVE.
S.C. O.L.V.E. B
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst
KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT A
zo, 22 nov - 10:45
KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
Vlug Vooruit (route)
Fortsteenweg 1, 2170 Merksem
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 6 dec - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. FC. OXACO-BOECHOUT
F.C. Oxaco-Boechout A
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst
BACWALDE
zo, 10 jan - 10:15
BACWALDE vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
Bacwalde (route)
Provinciesteenweg 654 A, 2530 Boechout
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 17 jan - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. FC. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN
FC Turk Sp.
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst
Vos Reinaert A
zo, 24 jan - 09:45
VOS. REINAERT vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
V.O.S. Reinaert (route)
Cadzandstraat 11b, 9112 Sinaai-waas
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 31 jan - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. FC. HOVERLA
F.C. HOVERLA
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst
F.C. DRAKENHOF B
zo, 7 feb - 14:00
FC. DRAKENHOF A vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
CANTINCRODE A
zo, 21 feb - 10:30
CANTINCRODE vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
Cantincrode (route)
Gasthuishoeven 1, 2640 Mortsel
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 28 feb - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. FK. JUG
F.K. JUG
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst
S.V. GROENENDAAL
zo, 7 mrt - 10:30
SV. GROENENDAAL vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
Groenendaal Kwadevelden (route)
Laarsebaan 400, 2170 Merksem
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 14 mrt - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. SPORTKLUB BRASSCHAAT A
SPORTKLUB BRASSCHAAT A
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst
S.C. O.L.V.E. B
zo, 21 mrt - 09:30
SC. OLVE. vs. SK. LAAR
S.K. LAAR A
O.L.V.E. (route)
Prins Boudewijnlaan, 2650 Edegem
S.K. LAAR A
zo, 28 mrt - 10:30
SK. LAAR vs. KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT
KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT A
SK Laar (route)
Kerremansheide 99, 1980 Zemst