VK. HOLSBEEK |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
RWL SPORT |
Verhaegenstraat
(route)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
SP. MOLENBEEK |
1 za, 6 apr 19:30 |
RWL SPORT |
Halensebaan
(route)
Halensebaan 29, 3461 Molenbeek-wersbeek |
||
RWL SPORT |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
FC. MEENSEL KIEZEGEM |
Cmp. Wolfsdonk Sport
(route)
Volkensvoortstraat 58, 3201 Langdorp |
||
KVC LILLE UNITED |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RWL SPORT |
Lille United
(route)
Heggelaan , 2275 Poederlee |
||
RWL SPORT |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
AS. VERBROEDERING GEEL |
Cmp. Wolfsdonk Sport
(route)
Volkensvoortstraat 58, 3201 Langdorp |
||
RWL SPORT |
U10 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
VC BEKKEVOORT |
Op 't Sant
(route)
Gijmelsesteenweg 276 , 3201 Langdorp |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:45 |
RWL SPORT |
Kvk Wellen
(route)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
K. NOORDSTAR VV. |
U11 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RWL SPORT |
Noordstar Vv
(route)
Tarwestraat 11/1, 2200 Noorderwijk |
||
KVC LILLE UNITED |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RWL SPORT |
Lille United
(route)
Heggelaan , 2275 Poederlee |
||
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
U12 A za, 6 apr 12:45 |
RWL SPORT |
Ivo Van Damme
(route)
Overstraat , 3020 Veltem-beisem |
||
KFC. DIEST |
U13 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RWL SPORT |
Jeugdcomplex Berkenhof
(route)
Turnhoutsebaan 119, 3294 Molenstede |
||
RWL SPORT |
U13 B za, 13 apr 12:45 |
KFC. HEULTJE |
Cmp. Wolfsdonk Sport
(route)
Volkensvoortstraat 58, 3201 Langdorp |
||
RWL SPORT |
U13 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Op 't Sant
(route)
Gijmelsesteenweg 276 , 3201 Langdorp |
||
FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED |
U15 A za, 13 apr 12:30 |
RWL SPORT |
Wijngaardstraat Kortenberg
(route)
Wijngaardstraat , 3070 Kortenberg |
||
KVV. THES SPORT TESSENDERLO |
U15 C za, 13 apr 09:15 |
RWL SPORT |
Campus A - Sportpark
(route)
Sportlaan 4 , 3980 Tessenderlo |
||
RWL SPORT |
U17 A za, 6 apr 17:00 |
K. ST-TRUIDENSE. VV. |
Cmp. Wolfsdonk Sport
(route)
Volkensvoortstraat 58, 3201 Langdorp |
||
TIELT-WINGE 3000 |
U17 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
RWL SPORT |
(route)
Tiensesteenweg 11 , 3390 St-joris-winge |
||
SNA KEIBERG |
U6 A za, 13 apr 12:00 |
RWL SPORT |
Weg Messelbroek
(route)
Weg Messelbroek, 3271 Zichem |
||
RWL SPORT |
U6 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. RAMSEL FC. |
(route)
Langestraat , 3202 Rillaar |
||
RWL SPORT |
U6 C za, 6 apr 10:30 |
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT |
(route)
Langestraat , 3202 Rillaar |
||
RWL SPORT |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT |
Cmp. Wolfsdonk Sport
(route)
Volkensvoortstraat 58, 3201 Langdorp |
||
RWL SPORT |
U7 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KFC. WERCHTER |
(route)
Langestraat , 3202 Rillaar |
||
RWL SPORT |
U7 C za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KFC. HERENT |
Op 't Sant
(route)
Gijmelsesteenweg 276 , 3201 Langdorp |
||
RWL SPORT |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSK. HEIST |
Cmp. Wolfsdonk Sport
(route)
Volkensvoortstraat 58, 3201 Langdorp |
||
RWL SPORT |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSK. HEIST |
Cmp. Wolfsdonk Sport
(route)
Volkensvoortstraat 58, 3201 Langdorp |
||
RWL SPORT |
U8 C za, 6 apr 14:00 |
VS. KORTENAKEN |
(route)
Langestraat , 3202 Rillaar |
||
RWL SPORT |
U8 D za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KVC. BOOISCHOT |
Op 't Sant
(route)
Gijmelsesteenweg 276 , 3201 Langdorp |
||
RWL SPORT |
U8 E za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT |
Cmp. Wolfsdonk Sport
(route)
Volkensvoortstraat 58, 3201 Langdorp |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RWL SPORT |
(route)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RWL SPORT |
(route)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
RWL SPORT |
U9 C za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VK. HOLSBEEK |
(route)
Langestraat , 3202 Rillaar |
||
RWL SPORT |
U9 D za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KFC. RAPIDE WEZEMAAL |
(route)
Langestraat , 3202 Rillaar |
||
RWL SPORT |
U9 E za, 6 apr 12:00 |
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT |
Op 't Sant
(route)
Gijmelsesteenweg 276 , 3201 Langdorp |