STADE VERVIETOIS |
1 A za, 27 apr 20:00 |
RSD. JETTE |
Stade De Bielmont
(route)
Avenue Elisabeth , 4800 Verviers |
||
BERCHEM BRUSSELS FC |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
RSD. JETTE |
Hunderenveld
(route)
rue des Chalets 1 Lusthuizenlaan 1, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U10 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
St. Communal Jette
(route)
Avenue de l'Exposition 257 , 1090 Jette |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U10 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
St. Communal Jette
(route)
Avenue de l'Exposition 257 , 1090 Jette |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U10 D zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
FC. SAINT-JOSSE |
St. Communal Jette
(route)
Avenue de l'Exposition 257 , 1090 Jette |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U11 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
St. Communal Jette
(route)
Avenue de l'Exposition 257 , 1090 Jette |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U11 B za, 27 apr 11:00 |
NSETH BERCHEM |
St. Communal Jette
(route)
Avenue de l'Exposition 257 , 1090 Jette |
||
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
U11 C za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RSD. JETTE |
Stade Trois Tilleuls
(route)
Avenue des Nymphes 1a , 1170 Watermael-boitsfort |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U12 A zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
Heymbosch
(route)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U12 B zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
RRC. D'ETTERBEEK |
Heymbosch
(route)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U13 A zo, 28 apr 11:00 |
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
Heymbosch
(route)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
RFC. DE GILLY |
U14 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RSD. JETTE |
Vallées
(route)
Rue Des Vallees 13, 6060 Gilly |
||
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
U14 C zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
RSD. JETTE |
Stade Trois Tilleuls
(route)
Avenue des Nymphes 1a , 1170 Watermael-boitsfort |
||
ASA. MOLENBEEK |
U15 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RSD. JETTE |
Stade Verbiest
(route)
Avenue De Roovere 7 , 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean |
||
NATO HQ BRUSSELS YOUTH FA |
U15 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RSD. JETTE |
Nato Staff Center
(route)
rue Arthur Maes 1, 1130 Haren |
||
ASA. MOLENBEEK |
U16 za, 27 apr 11:30 |
RSD. JETTE |
Stade Verbiest
(route)
Avenue De Roovere 7 , 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U16 B zo, 12 mei 09:30 |
RRC. D'ETTERBEEK |
Heymbosch
(route)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
ASA. MOLENBEEK |
U17 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
RSD. JETTE |
Stade Verbiest
(route)
Avenue De Roovere 7 , 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean |
||
ASA. MOLENBEEK |
U19 za, 27 apr 19:00 |
RSD. JETTE |
Stade Verbiest
(route)
Avenue De Roovere 7 , 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean |
||
FC. GANSHOREN |
U6 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
RSD. JETTE |
Cmp.Hall des Sports
(route)
Rue Roobaert , 1083 Ganshoren |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U8 A zo, 28 apr 11:00 |
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
St. Communal Jette
(route)
Avenue de l'Exposition 257 , 1090 Jette |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U8 B zo, 28 apr 11:00 |
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
St. Communal Jette
(route)
Avenue de l'Exposition 257 , 1090 Jette |
||
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
U8 E za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RSD. JETTE |
F. Vercauterenstadion
(route)
Rue Transvaal, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U9 A zo, 28 apr 11:00 |
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
St. Communal Jette
(route)
Avenue de l'Exposition 257 , 1090 Jette |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U9 B zo, 28 apr 11:00 |
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
St. Communal Jette
(route)
Avenue de l'Exposition 257 , 1090 Jette |
||
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
U9 D za, 27 apr 12:30 |
RSD. JETTE |
Annexe Heysel
(route)
Av. du Marathonlaan T3= Av.du Bouchout, 1020 Laken |