R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
Drève Longchamps
(route)
rue Edmond de Sélys-Longchamps , 4300 Waremme |
||
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
1 B zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
EC. JAMOIGNE-CHINY |
Meix-Dt-Virton-St G.Briffart
(route)
Rue De Launoy , 6769 Meix-devant-virton |
||
FC. TORGNY-ROUVROY |
Reserven zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
Torgny
(route)
rue Grande , 6767 Torgny |
||
ASS. SP. NOTHOMB-POST |
U10 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
Nothomb
(route)
Chemin des Tilleuls , 6717 Nothomb |
||
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
U10 B za, 20 apr 11:00 |
RUS. STE-MARIE-SUR-SEMOIS |
Meix-Dt-Virton-St G.Briffart
(route)
Rue De Launoy , 6769 Meix-devant-virton |
||
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
U11 za, 20 apr 09:45 |
RJEUNESSE. AUTELBAS |
Meix-Dt-Virton-St G.Briffart
(route)
Rue De Launoy , 6769 Meix-devant-virton |
||
RFC. MESSANCY |
U12 A za, 20 apr 11:00 |
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
Messancy
(route)
Rue D'Arlon, 52 , 6780 Messancy |
||
SC. VILLERS-DT-ORVAL |
U13 za, 20 apr 14:00 |
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
STADE "Richard HENRY"
(route)
Le Jas , 6823 Villers-devant-orval |
||
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
U14 za, 20 apr 11:30 |
RSC. VANCE |
Meix-Dt-Virton-St G.Briffart
(route)
Rue De Launoy , 6769 Meix-devant-virton |
||
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
U15 za, 20 apr 16:00 |
UNSTANDRE. OCHAMPS |
Meix-Dt-Virton-St G.Briffart
(route)
Rue De Launoy , 6769 Meix-devant-virton |
||
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
U16 za, 20 apr 13:45 |
RJR. AYE FC. |
Meix-Dt-Virton-St G.Briffart
(route)
Rue De Launoy , 6769 Meix-devant-virton |
||
FC BERTRIX |
U17 za, 20 apr 13:30 |
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
Bertrix-Stade Jules Guillaume
(route)
Rue Du Culot 7A , 6880 Bertrix |
||
FC. PALISEULOIS |
U19 za, 20 apr 14:30 |
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
Paliseul A - Place des Battys
(route)
Les Bâtis , 6850 Paliseul |
||
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
U7 za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RJS. HABAYSIENNE |
Meix-Dt-Virton-St G.Briffart
(route)
Rue De Launoy , 6769 Meix-devant-virton |
||
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
U8 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
ES. CHATILLON |
Meix-Dt-Virton-St G.Briffart
(route)
Rue De Launoy , 6769 Meix-devant-virton |
||
FC TINTIFONTAINE |
U8 B za, 20 apr 10:00 |
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
Bellefontaine
(route)
Rue De Virton , 6730 Bellefontaine |
||
RFC. MESSANCY |
U9 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
Messancy
(route)
Rue D'Arlon, 52 , 6780 Messancy |
||
RSC. ATHUSIEN |
U9 za, 20 apr 09:30 |
ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON |
Athus A - Rue Haute
(route)
Rue Haute , 6791 Athus |