RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
1 B do, 2 mei 20:00 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
KAS. EUPEN |
1 Fém. zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
stade Kehrweg
(route)
Kehrweg,14 , 4700 Eupen |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Reserven A zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
KFC. OLYMPIA RECHT |
(route)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
FCE. STEMBERTOISE |
Reserven B zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(route)
rue du Panorama , 4801 Stembert |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U10 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
(route)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
RFC. HEUSY ROUHEID |
U10 A wo, 1 mei 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(route)
Croix de Fays , 4910 Theux |
||
R. ALLIANCE MELEN-MICHEROUX |
U10 B za, 27 apr 12:15 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(route)
rue Louis Pasteur, 65 , 4633 Melen |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U11 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
(route)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
R. BATTICE FC. |
U12 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(route)
rte de Henri Chapelle , 4651 Battice |
||
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
U13 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Stade A.Ducarne
(route)
av.de Thouars , 4280 Hannut |
||
SG. RAPID OUDLER |
U13 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Auf Der Ley - Oudler, 58
(route)
Oudler, 58 , 4790 Reuland |
||
FC. ANS |
U14 wo, 1 mei 15:45 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Cmp : Site De La Gombe
(route)
rue de la Passerelle, 11, 4171 Poulseur |
||
KFC. WEYWERTZ |
U15 wo, 1 mei 10:00 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Weddemerweg - Weywertz
(route)
Weddemerweg - Weywertz, 4750 Butgenbach |
||
R. BATTICE FC. |
U17 zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(route)
rte de Henri Chapelle , 4651 Battice |
||
ALL. FEXHE ET SLINS - FRAGNEE |
U17 zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Complexe Sportif de Slins
(route)
rue du Chainay, 61 , 4450 Juprelle |
||
RSC. SAIVE |
U17 A zo, 5 mei 13:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Rue Des Anémones, 2a
(route)
rue des Anémones, 2a, 4671 Saive |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U19 za, 27 apr 15:30 |
RSC. SAIVE |
(route)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U7 A za, 27 apr 11:15 |
RCS. STAVELOTAIN |
(route)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U7 B za, 27 apr 11:15 |
CHARNEUX FC. |
(route)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
RAF. FRANCHIMONTOIS |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(route)
avenue du Stade , 4910 Theux |
||
RCS. JALHAYTOIS |
U8 za, 27 apr 09:45 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(route)
Haut Vinave , 4845 Jalhay |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U8 C za, 27 apr 11:15 |
RCS. JALHAYTOIS |
(route)
Haut Vinave , 4845 Jalhay |
||
RFC. MALMUNDARIA 1904 |
U9 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Stade Jacques Lechat
(route)
av.du Pont de la Warche, 4960 Malmedy |
||
R. ST. FC. ANDRIMONT |
U9 B za, 27 apr 12:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Av.du Centre - Annexes - Synth
(route)
Avenue du Centre-synthétique , 4821 Andrimont |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U9 C za, 27 apr 11:15 |
R. ALLIANCE MELEN-MICHEROUX |
(route)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |