RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
1 A za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
ENTENTE AMAY |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
1 A za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
(route)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
||
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
U10 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
ETOILE DE FAIMES |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
U11 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
JS. RACOUR |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
R. STANDARD DE LIEGE |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
SL16 Football Campus
(route)
Allée Du Bol D'Air, 11 , 4031 Angleur |
||
ETOILE DE FAIMES |
U12 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
Stade Comm. Borlez
(route)
rue Cortil Jonet , 4317 Faimes |
||
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
R. DARING CLUB DE COINTE-LIEGE |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
RCS. VERLAINE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
Stade Des Six Bonniers
(route)
Grand Route , 4537 Verlaine |
||
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
U13 C za, 6 apr 12:00 |
RSC. SAIVE |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
U14 zo, 7 apr 09:45 |
STADE VERVIETOIS |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
RAF. FRANCHIMONTOIS |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 09:45 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
(route)
avenue du Stade , 4910 Theux |
||
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
U16 zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
KFC. GRUN-WEISS AMEL |
U17 ma, 1 apr 10:30 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
(route)
Zum Knopp , 4770 Amel |
||
RCS. VERLAINE |
U6 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
Stade Des Six Bonniers
(route)
Grand Route , 4537 Verlaine |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:45 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |
||
RCS. VERLAINE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
Stade Des Six Bonniers
(route)
Grand Route , 4537 Verlaine |
||
RFC. OUFFET-WARZEE |
U8 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
(route)
Tige De Pair , 4590 Warzee |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
R. HARZE FC. |
(route)
rue du Pery , 4550 Yernee-fraineux |
||
FC. ANS |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RES. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |