R. OUPEYE FC |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Cmp, Stade Du Fair-Play
(route)
rue Alfred De Taeye, 75, 4680 Oupeye |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
1 Fém. A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
Royale Union Hutoise |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
U10 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Stade Communal 1
(route)
Judenstrasse, 91 , 4700 Eupen |
||
JS. DU THIER A LIEGE |
U10 A za, 27 apr 10:50 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Rue Du Plope
(route)
rue du Plope, 4000 Liege 1 |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U10 C za, 27 apr 10:45 |
FCE. STEMBERTOISE |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
VISE BMFA |
U11 A wo, 1 mei 11:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Stade De La Cité De L'Oie
(route)
rue de Mons, 15, 4600 Vise |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U11 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
VISE BMFA |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U11 C za, 27 apr 12:00 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U12 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U12 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RFC. JEHAYTOIS |
U12 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Rue Saule Gaillard
(route)
Rue Saule Gaillard, 4540 Amay |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U13 A za, 27 apr 10:45 |
VISE BMFA |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U13 B za, 27 apr 10:45 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U13 C za, 27 apr 10:45 |
FCB SPRIMONT |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U14 zo, 28 apr 09:45 |
FC. HERSTAL |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U15 A zo, 28 apr 09:45 |
RCS. VERLAINE |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U15 B za, 27 apr 13:30 |
RFC. OUFFET-WARZEE |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
U16 zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Stade Communal 1
(route)
Judenstrasse, 91 , 4700 Eupen |
||
RCS. VERLAINE |
U17 A zo, 5 mei 09:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Stade Des Six Bonniers
(route)
Grand Route , 4537 Verlaine |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U17 B zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
FC. HORION |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
FC. WARSAGE |
U21 za, 27 apr 15:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Cmp : rue du Crucifix Bouillon
(route)
rue du Crucifix Bouillon, 3 , 4608 Warsage |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U7 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
RSC. BEAUFAYS |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U7 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
RCS. VERLAINE |
(route)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
FC SERAING |
U7 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FC SERAING |
U8 C za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
FCB SPRIMONT |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:45 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Terrain du Tultay
(route)
Rue Neronry , 4140 Sprimont |
||
RCS XHORISIEN |
U9 za, 27 apr 11:15 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Stade J.Fonfond
(route)
rue de Comblain , 4190 Xhoris |
||
FC. ANS |
U9 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Cmp : Site De La Gombe
(route)
rue de la Passerelle, 11, 4171 Poulseur |