RCS. NIVELLOIS |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:30 |
FC POLONIA LIMELETTE |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(route)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
1 Fém. A zo, 31 mrt 15:00 |
R. UNION LASNE OHAIN |
Route De Genval
(route)
Route de Genval 26 , 1380 Ohain |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
1 Fém. za, 30 mrt 16:00 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(route)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Fém. U13 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
ROS OTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Reserven B vr, 12 apr 20:30 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Reserven B vr, 12 apr 20:30 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
RUS. D'OPHAIN |
U10 B za, 6 apr 13:30 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Stade Communal Ophain
(route)
Rue de Lillois 19 , 1421 Ophain-bois-s.isaac |
||
OLYMPIC CLABECQ |
U10 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
St. Ph. Van Den Eynde
(route)
Rue du Château 55, 1480 Clabecq |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
U11 za, 30 mrt 09:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
U12 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RAS. SAINTOISE |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
US. REBECQUOISE |
U13 A za, 13 apr 09:30 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Cmp : Gobard
(route)
Ruelle du Gobard 5 , 1430 Rebecq |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RC. VILLERS LA VILLE |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
R. LA HULPE SC. |
U14 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Stade Soyer
(route)
Avenue R. Soyer , 1310 La Hulpe |
||
OLYMPIC CLABECQ |
U14 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
St. Ph. Van Den Eynde
(route)
Rue du Château 55, 1480 Clabecq |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
U16 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
SC JODOIGNE |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
OLYMPIC ANDERLECHT |
U19 za, 30 mrt 18:30 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Stade J. Rousseau
(route)
Avenue d'Itterbeek 580, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
U7 za, 13 apr 11:15 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
FC GENAPPE |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RENUNTUBIZE-BRAINE-LE-COMTE. |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
FC GENAPPE |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
Domaine Militaire
(route)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |