RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
1 B zo, 7 apr 17:30 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
(route)
Rue de la Ferme Plagniau , 1331 Rosieres |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U10 B zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U11 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RSD. JETTE |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U12 B zo, 21 apr 11:00 |
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U13 B zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
R. UNION ST-GILLOISE |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U14 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U14 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
Sp. A. Deridder
(route)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
U15 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
Club House
(route)
Chaussée de Stockel 376 , 1150 Woluwe-saint-pierre |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U15 B zo, 31 mrt 09:30 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
Le Stampia
(route)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
U16 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
Club House
(route)
Chaussée de Stockel 376 , 1150 Woluwe-saint-pierre |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U16 B zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
RSD. JETTE |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
U17 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
Club House
(route)
Chaussée de Stockel 376 , 1150 Woluwe-saint-pierre |
||
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
U19 zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
Club House
(route)
Chaussée de Stockel 376 , 1150 Woluwe-saint-pierre |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
(route)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
Parc St.-Vincent
(route)
Rue Stroobants 75, 1140 Evere |
||
ANNEESSENS 25 BRUSSELS. |
U7 za, 20 apr 11:30 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
Annexe Heysel
(route)
Av. du Marathonlaan T3= Av.du Bouchout, 1020 Laken |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL |
Stade Fallon
(route)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |