R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
FC. UNITED RICHELLE |
Drève Longchamps
(route)
rue Edmond de Sélys-Longchamps , 4300 Waremme |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
1 B za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
FC. ANS |
Drève Longchamps
(route)
rue Edmond de Sélys-Longchamps , 4300 Waremme |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
1 Fém. za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
ENTENTE AMAY |
Stade E.Leburton
(route)
rue des Prés , 4300 Waremme |
||
R. UNION MOMALLOISE |
Reserven zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
Rue Des Béguines
(route)
Rue Des Béguines, 4350 Momalle |
||
JSN ALLEUR |
U10 A za, 30 mrt 12:30 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE GRIVEGNEE |
Stade E.Leburton
(route)
rue des Prés , 4300 Waremme |
||
FC. ANS |
U11 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
Complexe F. Heine
(route)
Route Militaire 401 , 4432 Alleur |
||
FC ARLON |
U12 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
Cova
(route)
Chemin de la Hart, 21 , 6700 Bonnert |
||
FC. VAUX-BORSET |
U12 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
(route)
Rue Du Monument , 4530 Vaux-et-borset |
||
RRC. HAMOIR |
U13 za, 30 mrt 10:00 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
(route)
Route de Fairon , 4180 Comblain-la-tour |
||
ESFC. DU GEER |
U13 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
(route)
rue de Hollogne , 4257 Rosoux-crenwick |
||
R. MARCHIN SPORT |
U13 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
Rue E.Vandervelde
(route)
rue E.Vandervelde, 17a, 4570 Marchin |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
U14 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FCB SPRIMONT |
Stade E.Leburton
(route)
rue des Prés , 4300 Waremme |
||
RCS. LIBRAMONTOIS |
U15 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
Libramont
(route)
Avenue De Houffalize, 44X , 6800 Libramont-chevigny |
||
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA |
U15 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
Rue De Leumont
(route)
rue de Leumont, 4520 Wanze |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
U16 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
RUS. GIVRY |
Stade E.Leburton
(route)
rue des Prés , 4300 Waremme |
||
JS. VIVEGNIS |
U16 A zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
(route)
rue derrière les Haies , 4683 Vivegnis |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
U17 A zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
VISE BMFA |
Stade E.Leburton
(route)
rue des Prés , 4300 Waremme |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
U17 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
R. SPORTING CLUB LONTZEN |
Stade E.Leburton
(route)
rue des Prés , 4300 Waremme |
||
SC. MONTIGNIES |
U19 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
Stade Yernaux
(route)
Rue du Poirier , 6061 Montignies-s/sambre |
||
R. ALLIANCE MELEN-MICHEROUX |
U19 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
(route)
rue Louis Pasteur, 65 , 4633 Melen |
||
R. AYWAILLE FC. |
U6 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
route de Comblain
(route)
avenue de la Porallée , 4920 Aywaille |
||
EH. BRAIVES |
U7 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
(route)
rue de Brivioulle , 4260 Braives |
||
FC SERAING |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
(route)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
PATRO LENSOIS |
Stade E.Leburton
(route)
rue des Prés , 4300 Waremme |
||
EH. BRAIVES |
U9 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
(route)
rue de Brivioulle , 4260 Braives |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
U9 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
Stade E.Leburton
(route)
rue des Prés , 4300 Waremme |