FC Ste-Odile Elouges
za, 14 dec - 14:30
FC SAINTE-ODILE ELOUGES vs. R. SOIGNIES SPORTS
R Soignies Sp
Chemin Des 34 (route)
Chemin Des 34 (Rue Des 34), 7370 Elouges
RUS Herseautoise
za, 18 jan - 14:30
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE vs. R. SOIGNIES SPORTS
R Soignies Sp
Rue de Lassus (route)
Rue De Lassus, 7712 Herseaux
R Soignies Sp
za, 25 jan - 13:00
R. SOIGNIES SPORTS vs. BAUDOUR ASC.
ASC Baudour
Stade Communal. (route)
Rue E. Vandervelde 50, 7060 Soignies
ASC Havinnes B
za, 8 feb - 15:00
ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES vs. R. SOIGNIES SPORTS
R Soignies Sp
Rue de la Solitude (route)
Rue De La Solitude, 61, 7540 Rumillies
R Soignies Sp
za, 15 feb - 13:00
R. SOIGNIES SPORTS vs. ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES
Entente Acren Lessines
Stade Communal. (route)
Rue E. Vandervelde 50, 7060 Soignies
FC Borina Quaregnon
za, 29 feb - 14:00
FC BORINA QUAREGNON vs. R. SOIGNIES SPORTS
R Soignies Sp
Stade Louis Pierard (route)
Rue A. Brenez, 7390 Quaregnon
R Soignies Sp
za, 7 mrt - 13:00
R. SOIGNIES SPORTS vs. RFC. TOURNAI
RFC Tournai
Stade Communal. (route)
Rue E. Vandervelde 50, 7060 Soignies
RUS Flobecq
za, 14 mrt - 15:00
RUS. FLOBECQUOISE vs. R. SOIGNIES SPORTS
R Soignies Sp
Stade Robert Delfairière (route)
Rue Lieutenant Cotton, 8, 7880 Flobecq
R Soignies Sp
za, 28 mrt - 13:00
R. SOIGNIES SPORTS vs. R. EXC. BIEVENE
R Exc Bievene
Stade Communal. (route)
Rue E. Vandervelde 50, 7060 Soignies
FC AEDEC-Hyon
za, 4 apr - 15:00
FC. AEDEC-HYON vs. R. SOIGNIES SPORTS
R Soignies Sp
Centre Culturel Sportif (route)
Rue Du Moulin Au Bois, 7022 Hyon
R Soignies Sp
za, 18 apr - 13:00
R. SOIGNIES SPORTS vs. CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
Stade Communal. (route)
Rue E. Vandervelde 50, 7060 Soignies
USC Jemappes
za, 25 apr - 15:00
UNION SPORTING CLUB JEMAPPES vs. R. SOIGNIES SPORTS
R Soignies Sp
Stade des Préelles (route)
Rue Docteur Wolkas 16, 7012 Jemappes
R Soignies Sp
vr, 1 mei - 15:00
R. SOIGNIES SPORTS vs. FC SAINTE-ODILE ELOUGES
FC Ste-Odile Elouges
Stade Communal. (route)
Rue E. Vandervelde 50, 7060 Soignies